NETJOGO
Todos os campeonatos (1105 jogos)
SEU BILHETE:
SEUS PALPITES
ORLANDO PIRATES x Baroka FC 28/11/2020 10:30 1.62 3.36 5.55 1.22 1.10 2.04 2.58 1.45 2.50 1.47 +106 Africa do Sul - Premier League
TS Galaxy x Golden Arrows 28/11/2020 10:30 2.24 2.92 3.34 1.33 1.25 1.52 2.58 1.45 2.19 1.60 +160 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns x Stellenbosch FC 28/11/2020 13:00 1.36 4.08 7.97 1.17 1.03 2.67 2.23 1.58 2.63 1.43 +151 Africa do Sul - Premier League
Amazulu x Cape Town City 28/11/2020 15:15 2.43 2.84 3.12 1.33 1.32 1.46 2.48 1.47 2.09 1.65 +157 Africa do Sul - Premier League
CHIPPA UNITED x Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila 29/11/2020 10:30 2.55 2.84 2.73 1.33 1.32 1.40 2.58 1.45 2.19 1.60 +155 Africa do Sul - Premier League
FK Partizani B x KS Korabi Peshkopi 28/11/2020 10:00 3.66 3.77 1.65 1.22 1.57 1.32 1.78 1.97 +67 Albania - 1a Divisao
VFB Lubeck x Waldhof Mannheim 28/11/2020 10:00 2.75 3.11 2.50 1.33 1.46 1.36 1.78 1.97 1.60 2.19 +185 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Zwickau x Magdeburg 28/11/2020 10:00 2.09 3.11 3.62 1.33 1.25 1.62 1.93 1.82 1.71 1.99 +171 Alemanha - 3.Liga
1860 Munich x Turkgucu Munchen 28/11/2020 10:00 2.24 3.62 3.01 1.25 1.29 1.62 1.82 1.92 1.71 1.99 +198 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Hansa Rostock x Bayern de Munique II 28/11/2020 10:00 1.89 3.52 3.66 1.27 1.32 1.57 1.73 2.02 +75 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Hallescher FC x FC Viktoria Koln 28/11/2020 10:00 1.94 3.41 3.28 1.27 1.21 1.75 1.71 2.05 1.60 2.19 +82 Alemanha - 3.Liga
UNTERHACHING x Wehen SV 28/11/2020 10:00 3.01 3.32 2.37 1.30 1.48 1.36 1.88 1.87 +80 Alemanha - 3.Liga
MSV DUISBURG x Dynamo Dresden 29/11/2020 09:00 4.03 3.52 1.89 1.25 1.75 1.18 1.78 1.97 1.71 1.99 +112 Alemanha - 3.Liga
Saarbrucken x Kaiserslautern 29/11/2020 10:00 1.94 3.52 3.32 1.25 1.29 1.68 1.73 2.02 1.60 2.19 +158 Alemanha - 3.Liga
VfB Estugarda x Bayern Munique 28/11/2020 11:30 8.24 6.72 +6 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
RB LEIPZIG x Arminia Bielefeld 28/11/2020 11:30 1.23 5.76 13.42 1.08 1.01 3.96 1.42 2.72 1.94 1.78 +176 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
Borussia Dortmund x Colonia 28/11/2020 11:30 1.20 5.76 12.39 1.07 1.03 3.88 1.42 2.72 1.94 1.78 +181 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
Union Berlin x Eintracht Frankfurt 28/11/2020 11:30 2.43 3.27 2.78 1.27 1.36 1.48 1.71 2.07 1.55 2.24 +181 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
Augsburg x SC Freiburg 28/11/2020 11:30 2.63 3.17 2.66 1.27 1.36 1.48 1.71 2.07 1.55 2.24 +183 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
Borussia M'gladbach x Schalke 28/11/2020 14:30 1.32 5.04 9.27 1.15 1.05 2.91 1.50 2.47 1.74 1.99 +180 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
Bayer Leverkusen x Hertha Berlim 29/11/2020 11:30 1.70 3.84 4.86 1.22 1.14 1.94 1.64 2.17 1.60 2.19 +178 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
Mainz x TSG Hoffenheim 29/11/2020 14:00 3.46 3.65 2.01 1.22 1.62 1.32 1.42 2.72 1.43 2.63 +179 ALEMANHA - BUNDESLIGA I
Karlsruher SC x Paderborn 28/11/2020 09:00 2.78 3.20 2.57 1.30 1.46 1.36 1.63 2.17 1.55 2.24 +173 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Sandhausen x Erzgebirge Aue 28/11/2020 09:00 2.40 3.18 3.00 1.30 1.29 1.57 1.98 1.77 1.71 1.99 +174 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Jahn Regensburg x Wurzburger Kickers 28/11/2020 09:00 1.91 3.30 3.96 1.25 1.21 1.75 1.64 2.17 1.65 2.09 +172 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Nurnberg x Greuther Furth 29/11/2020 09:30 2.92 3.30 2.46 1.30 1.48 1.32 1.73 2.02 1.55 2.24 +207 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Hannover 96 x Holstein Kiel 29/11/2020 09:30 2.01 3.40 3.91 1.25 1.25 1.68 1.71 2.05 1.60 2.19 +209 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
HEIDENHEIM x Hamburgo 29/11/2020 09:30 3.46 3.49 2.09 1.25 1.68 1.25 1.78 1.97 1.71 1.99 +177 Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Herner TC - Feminino x Osnabruck - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 1.27 3.20 Alemanha - DBBL - Feminino
SV Halle Lions - Feminino x Flippo Baskets BG 74 - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 2.23 1.50 Alemanha - DBBL - Feminino
Panthers Schwenningen x Science City Jena 28/11/2020 14:00 2.86 1.33 Alemanha - Pro A
Ehingen Urspring x Artland Dragons 28/11/2020 15:00 2.43 1.46 Alemanha - Pro A
PS Karlsruhe Lions x Bayer Giants Leverkusen 28/11/2020 15:30 1.46 2.43 Alemanha - Pro A
Heidelberg Academics x Kirchheim Knights 28/11/2020 15:30 1.36 2.67 Alemanha - Pro A
Stal Ostrow x NH Ostrava 28/11/2020 13:30 1.06 6.55 Amigaveis de Clubes
Fc Santa Coloma x UE Engordany 29/11/2020 07:00 1.34 4.79 6.06 Andorra - Primeira Divisao
CE Carroi x Penya Encarnada 29/11/2020 14:00 2.50 4.54 1.99 Andorra - Primeira Divisao
Diriangen x CD Walter Ferretti 28/11/2020 20:00 2.42 3.28 2.68 2.18 1.62 +5 Apertura de Nicaragua
Al Thuqbah x Al Hazm 29/11/2020 11:20 6.45 4.56 1.41 1.13 2.55 1.07 1.63 2.17 +63 Arabia Saudita - 1a Divisao
Olympique Medea x JS Saoura 28/11/2020 10:30 3.07 3.10 1.86 1.33 1.32 1.40 2.83 1.37 +62 Argelia - 1.a Divisao
NC Magra x ASO Chlef 28/11/2020 10:30 2.46 2.83 3.21 1.33 1.29 1.48 3.08 1.32 +62 Argelia - 1.a Divisao
US Biskra x JSM Skikda 28/11/2020 11:00 1.94 3.21 4.17 1.30 1.16 1.78 2.58 1.45 +67 Argelia - 1.a Divisao
USM Alger x ES Setif 28/11/2020 12:00 2.25 2.89 3.53 1.33 1.25 1.52 2.58 1.45 2.19 1.60 +98 Argelia - 1.a Divisao
Racing Club - Feminino x Villa San Carlos - Feminino 28/11/2020 09:00 1.01 15.23 34.58 1.12 5.47 +60 Argentina - Campeonato de Futebol - Feminino
UAI Urquiza - Feminino x C.A. Platense - Feminino 28/11/2020 09:00 1.15 7.08 10.14 1.01 1.01 6.26 1.15 4.47 +70 Argentina - Campeonato de Futebol - Feminino
River Plate - Feminino x Lanus - Feminino 28/11/2020 09:00 1.28 5.04 8.10 1.01 1.01 3.96 1.26 3.57 +66 Argentina - Campeonato de Futebol - Feminino
Racing Club x Union de Santa Fe 28/11/2020 17:10 2.28 3.12 2.96 1.30 1.18 1.68 2.08 1.67 +76 Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Colon x CA Independiente 28/11/2020 19:20 2.49 3.03 2.89 1.30 1.46 1.36 2.48 1.47 +75 Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Velez Sarsfield x Gimnasia La Plata 28/11/2020 19:20 2.12 3.12 3.70 1.30 1.16 1.75 2.48 1.47 +71 Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Rosario Central x River Plate 28/11/2020 21:30 4.90 3.32 1.80 1.25 1.94 1.13 1.98 1.77 +80 Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Defensa y Justicia x Central Cordoba 29/11/2020 17:10 2.02 2.93 3.85 1.30 1.18 1.62 2.48 1.47 +77 Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
INSTITUTO x Chacarita Juniors 28/11/2020 17:00 2.15 2.97 3.50 1.30 1.26 1.57 2.41 1.49 +72 Argentina - Nacional B
BARRACAS CENTRAL x Independiente Rivadavia 28/11/2020 17:10 2.05 3.17 3.78 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.18 1.62 +74 Argentina - Nacional B
CA ATLANTA x CA Platense 28/11/2020 17:10 1.86 3.17 4.57 1.25 1.10 2.04 2.28 1.57 +71 Argentina - Nacional B
CA Brown de Adrogue x All Boys 28/11/2020 17:10 2.05 2.87 4.35 1.30 1.21 1.62 2.83 1.37 +67 Argentina - Nacional B
Santamarina Tandil x Quilmes 28/11/2020 17:10 2.59 2.87 3.07 1.33 1.36 1.46 3.08 1.33 2.55 1.50 +117 Argentina - Nacional B
Sarmiento x Villa Dalmine 28/11/2020 19:00 2.05 3.07 4.06 1.33 1.21 1.85 2.41 1.49 2.13 1.68 +86 Argentina - Nacional B
Club Atletico Mitre x Belgrano 28/11/2020 19:10 3.02 2.87 2.54 1.33 1.40 1.32 2.69 1.42 2.24 1.62 +73 Argentina - Nacional B
CA Alvarado x Guillermo Brown 28/11/2020 20:30 2.37 3.07 3.34 1.30 1.26 1.57 2.48 1.47 +71 Argentina - Nacional B
Peninsula Power x BRISBANE ROAR 29/11/2020 04:00 9.12 6.06 1.17 1.07 3.88 1.01 1.32 3.07 +64 Australia - Amigaveis
FC Wacker Innsbruck x Rapid Vienna II 28/11/2020 10:30 1.36 4.14 7.31 1.17 1.07 2.43 1.54 2.32 1.71 1.99 +160 Austria - 2. Liga
Vorwarts Steyr x FC Juniors OO 28/11/2020 10:30 3.51 3.51 1.93 1.25 1.62 1.32 1.57 2.27 1.51 2.37 +190 Austria - 2. Liga
Austria Klagenfurt x Austria Lustenau 29/11/2020 06:30 1.68 3.93 3.93 1.19 1.18 1.94 1.50 2.37 +76 Austria - 2. Liga
FC Flyeralarm Admira x Hartberg 28/11/2020 13:00 2.80 3.62 2.30 1.25 1.48 1.40 1.50 2.37 1.47 2.50 +129 Austria - Bundesliga
St Polten x Fc Salzburgo 28/11/2020 13:00 13.19 7.60 1.13 1.07 4.85 1.01 1.26 3.57 1.74 1.99 +134 Austria - Bundesliga
Sk Sturm Graz x WSG Swarovski Tirol 28/11/2020 13:00 1.81 4.03 3.77 1.19 1.21 1.78 1.71 2.05 1.65 2.09 +127 Austria - Bundesliga
Kapfenberg Bulls x UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 28/11/2020 15:30 1.11 4.85 Austria - Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC x Sv Ried 29/11/2020 10:30 1.47 4.54 5.55 1.15 1.11 2.43 1.47 2.47 1.60 2.19 +126 Austria - Bundesliga
LASK Linz x SCR Altach 29/11/2020 10:30 1.19 6.58 10.14 1.08 1.04 3.64 1.38 2.84 +76 Austria - Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna x FK Austria viena 29/11/2020 13:00 1.60 4.37 4.54 1.17 1.14 2.13 1.50 2.37 1.55 2.24 +108 Austria - Bundesliga
Neftchi Baku x Zira IK 28/11/2020 09:00 2.03 3.44 3.87 1.30 1.25 1.75 2.03 1.72 +74 Azerbeijão - Premier League
Keshla Fk x Sabah 29/11/2020 07:00 1.78 3.77 4.09 1.22 1.18 1.85 2.06 1.70 +70 Azerbeijão - Premier League
Sabail FC x fk qarabag 29/11/2020 09:00 9.34 3.93 1.38 1.19 2.67 1.01 1.93 1.82 +70 Azerbeijão - Premier League
Sint-Truidense x Waasland-Beveren 28/11/2020 12:15 1.69 4.03 4.54 1.22 1.14 1.94 1.57 2.27 1.55 2.24 +174 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Cercle Brugge x Genk 28/11/2020 14:30 3.82 3.82 1.78 1.22 1.75 1.25 1.54 2.32 1.51 2.37 +179 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Royal Excel Mouscron x Club Brugge 28/11/2020 16:45 9.12 5.30 1.28 1.12 3.64 1.02 1.54 2.32 2.04 1.69 +195 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
KV Mechelen x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 29/11/2020 09:30 2.09 3.11 +56 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Gent x Zulte-Waregem 29/11/2020 12:00 1.43 4.54 6.58 1.15 1.08 2.55 1.42 2.67 1.51 2.37 +192 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Anderlecht x Standard Li?ge 29/11/2020 14:15 2.09 3.52 3.41 1.25 1.26 1.62 1.73 2.02 1.55 2.24 +183 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
KV Kortrijk x KV Oostende 29/11/2020 16:45 2.14 3.77 3.01 1.22 1.36 1.52 1.63 2.17 1.55 2.24 +179 Belgica - 1.a Divisao A
Lierse Kempenzonen x Westerlo 28/11/2020 16:45 4.26 3.62 1.77 1.27 1.75 1.18 1.63 2.17 +101 Belgica - 1.a Divisao B
LOMMEL x RWD Molenbeek 29/11/2020 12:00 1.77 3.32 4.49 1.27 1.14 1.85 1.63 2.17 +101 Belgica - 1.a Divisao B
Seraing United x Union Saint Gilloise 29/11/2020 16:00 3.16 3.62 2.03 1.22 1.62 1.29 1.78 1.97 +95 Belgica - 1.a Divisao B
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto x San Jose 28/11/2020 16:00 1.43 4.23 3.80 1.22 1.29 1.62 1.68 2.07 +77 Bolívia - Apertura
The Strongest x Blooming 28/11/2020 18:15 1.22 5.55 7.60 1.10 1.05 3.40 1.32 3.07 1.65 2.09 +80 Bolívia - Apertura
Jorge Wilstermann x Royal Pari Fc 28/11/2020 20:30 1.34 4.54 6.58 1.13 1.07 2.67 1.68 2.07 +76 Bolívia - Apertura
Cochabamba FC x Chaco Petrolero 28/11/2020 16:30 1.64 4.02 4.59 1.19 1.13 2.04 1.57 2.27 +65 Bolivia - Nacional B
CD Torre Fuerte x Deportivo Kivon 28/11/2020 20:00 1.11 9.66 11.83 1.19 4.17 +5 Bolivia - Nacional B
Real Tomayapo x Fancesa 28/11/2020 20:30 1.87 3.96 3.58 1.19 1.26 1.75 1.38 2.82 +68 Bolivia - Nacional B
FK Olimpik Sarajevo x FK Tuzla City 28/11/2020 09:00 3.38 3.53 2.09 1.27 1.68 1.29 2.13 1.64 1.89 1.78 +91 Bósnia e Herzegovina - Premier Liga
Sloboda Tuzla x Zrinjski Mostar 28/11/2020 09:00 3.66 3.40 1.94 1.25 1.52 1.32 2.08 1.67 +68 Bósnia e Herzegovina - Premier Liga
Velez Mostar x FK SARAJEVO 28/11/2020 11:00 2.78 3.42 2.36 1.27 1.48 1.32 1.93 1.82 1.78 1.89 +110 Bósnia e Herzegovina - Premier Liga
Borac Banja Luka x Siroki Brijeg 28/11/2020 13:00 1.68 3.91 4.31 1.25 1.25 1.68 1.88 1.87 1.78 1.89 +72 Bósnia e Herzegovina - Premier Liga
Radnik Bijeljina x Fk Krupa 29/11/2020 11:00 2.04 3.10 3.74 1.30 1.21 1.62 2.36 1.52 2.09 1.65 +67 Bósnia e Herzegovina - Premier Liga
Borac Banja Luka x Mladost Mrkonjic Grad 28/11/2020 15:00 1.39 2.57 Bosnia e Herzegovina - Prvenstvo League
FK Leotar x Capljina 28/11/2020 16:00 1.61 2.04 Bosnia e Herzegovina - Prvenstvo League
Kakanj x Zrinjski 29/11/2020 14:00 2.57 1.39 Bosnia e Herzegovina - Prvenstvo League
Josh Parisian x Parker Porter 28/11/2020 20:00 1.42 2.80 Boxe/MMA
Martin Day x Anderson dos Santos 28/11/2020 20:00 1.56 2.40 Boxe/MMA
Ashlee Evans-Smith x Norma Dumont 28/11/2020 20:00 1.64 2.24 Boxe/MMA
Nate Maness x Luke Sanders 28/11/2020 20:00 2.30 1.60 Boxe/MMA
Kai Kamaka III x Jonathan Pearce 28/11/2020 20:00 1.28 3.52 Boxe/MMA
Bill Algeo x Spike Carlyle 28/11/2020 20:00 2.50 1.56 Boxe/MMA
Su Mudaerji x Malcolm Gordon 28/11/2020 20:00 1.25 3.77 Boxe/MMA
Curtis Blaydes x Derrick Lewis 28/11/2020 20:00 1.22 4.03 Boxe/MMA
Amir Albazi x Zhalgas Zhumagulov 28/11/2020 20:00 1.89 1.89 Boxe/MMA
Miguel Baeza x Takashi Sato 28/11/2020 20:00 1.51 2.62 Boxe/MMA
Rachael Ostovich x Gina Mazany 28/11/2020 20:00 2.71 1.47 Boxe/MMA
Anthony Smith x Devin Clark 28/11/2020 20:00 1.71 2.09 Boxe/MMA
Renato Moicano x Rafael Fiziev 28/11/2020 20:00 2.09 1.71 Boxe/MMA
Anthony Smith x Devin Clark 29/11/2020 02:31 1.71 2.09 Boxe/MMA
David Adeleye x Danny Whitaker 28/11/2020 16:00 1.01 12.17 Boxing
Joshua Frankham x MJ Hall 28/11/2020 16:00 1.01 15.23 Boxing
Mitchell Barton x Matt Gordon 28/11/2020 16:00 1.01 15.23 Boxing
Jack Massey x Mohammad Ali Bayat Farid 28/11/2020 16:00 1.03 8.61 Boxing
Louie Lynn x Paul Holt 28/11/2020 16:00 1.01 15.23 Boxing
Jack Catterall x Abderrazak Houya 28/11/2020 16:00 1.01 11.16 Boxing
Hamzah Sheeraz x Guido Nicolas Pitto 28/11/2020 16:00 1.02 9.12 Boxing
Daniel Dubois x Joe Joyce 28/11/2020 19:00 1.22 4.03 Boxing
Badou Jack x Blake McKernan 28/11/2020 20:00 1.01 9.12 Boxing
Joe Cusumano x Gregory Corbin 28/11/2020 20:00 1.28 3.41 Boxing
Irvin Gonzalez x Edward Vazquez 28/11/2020 20:00 1.38 2.75 Boxing
Jake Paul x Nate Robinson 28/11/2020 22:00 1.34 3.01 Boxing
Mike Tyson x Roy Jones Jr 28/11/2020 22:00 1.42 2.62 Boxing
Orihuela x SCR Pena Deportiva 29/11/2020 07:30 2.30 3.21 2.80 1.30 1.40 1.46 2.08 1.67 1.99 1.71 +164 Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense
Levante B x Atzeneta 29/11/2020 08:00 2.04 3.11 3.62 1.30 1.25 1.62 2.08 1.67 1.99 1.71 +145 Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense
UD Ibiza x Hercules 29/11/2020 08:00 2.09 3.01 3.41 1.27 1.26 1.57 2.08 1.67 1.99 1.71 +150 Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense
CD Guarnizo x Selaya 29/11/2020 08:00 1.99 3.41 3.11 1.25 1.29 1.62 2.03 1.72 +63 Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense
CD Cayon x SD Revilla 29/11/2020 11:30 1.13 7.08 9.12 1.04 1.01 4.20 1.43 2.65 +63 Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense
FC Rinconeda Polanco x Racing Santander B 29/11/2020 13:30 9.12 7.08 1.13 1.04 4.20 1.01 1.50 2.40 +62 Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense
Botafogo - Feminino x Foz Cataratas - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:00 1.86 3.77 3.67 1.22 1.21 1.75 1.63 2.17 +62 Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro A2 - Feminino
EC Bahia - Feminino x Athletico Paranaense Women 28/11/2020 15:00 1.51 4.74 4.74 1.12 1.11 2.31 1.47 2.47 +66 Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro A2 - Feminino
CA Juventus - Feminino x Esmac PA - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:00 1.95 3.93 3.23 1.19 1.18 1.85 1.47 2.47 +65 Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro A2 - Feminino
America MG - Feminino x Tiradentes-PI - Feminino 28/11/2020 17:00 1.63 4.20 4.20 1.17 1.16 2.04 1.47 2.47 +62 Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro A2 - Feminino
Marica RJ x Sampaio Correa RJ 28/11/2020 15:00 2.93 3.36 2.33 1.30 1.52 1.32 2.08 1.67 +63 Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Nova Iguaçu x Duque de Caxias FC 28/11/2020 15:00 1.96 3.41 3.69 1.30 1.29 1.57 2.23 1.59 +63 Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Maranguape x CE uniao 28/11/2020 15:30 1.55 3.62 5.04 1.27 1.16 1.78 1.98 1.77 +64 Brasil - Campeonato Cearense B
Bragantino U23 x Fluminense U23 28/11/2020 15:00 2.06 3.73 3.20 1.22 1.29 1.62 1.57 2.27 +73 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Vila Nova U23 x Avai Sub23 28/11/2020 15:00 2.87 3.63 2.31 1.25 1.52 1.32 1.78 1.97 +62 Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
Betim FC x Athletic Club MG 28/11/2020 15:00 2.30 3.26 2.71 1.27 1.36 1.48 2.03 1.72 +64 Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro - Modulo II
Maua FC x Gremio Prudente 28/11/2020 15:00 3.16 3.82 2.07 1.22 1.62 1.29 1.98 1.77 +63 Brasil - Campeonato Paulista - 2.a Divisao
Rio Branco EC x Sao Jose SP 28/11/2020 15:00 3.16 3.72 2.07 1.22 1.62 1.29 1.73 2.02 +65 Brasil - Campeonato Paulista - 2.a Divisao
AA Itarare x MANTHIQUEIRA SP 28/11/2020 15:00 2.07 3.72 3.27 1.25 1.36 1.48 1.78 1.97 +66 Brasil - Campeonato Paulista - 2.a Divisao
Palmeiras - Feminino x Sao Jose dos Campos - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:00 1.13 6.58 9.63 1.04 1.01 4.20 1.34 3.07 +65 Brasil - Campeonato Paulista - Feminino
COMERCIAL MS x Operario FC MS 28/11/2020 17:00 2.37 3.41 2.50 1.25 1.52 1.32 1.78 1.97 +64 Brasil - Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense
Primavera SP x Comercial FC 28/11/2020 15:00 3.74 3.32 1.94 1.30 1.57 1.29 2.36 1.52 2.09 1.65 +123 Brasil - Copa Paulista
EC Agua Santa x Gremio Novorizontino B 28/11/2020 15:00 1.94 3.42 3.53 2.13 1.65 +5 Brasil - Copa Paulista
Ponte Preta B x Sao Bernardo FC 28/11/2020 15:00 3.00 3.42 2.20 1.27 1.57 1.32 2.28 1.57 +65 Brasil - Copa Paulista
Audax Sao Paulo x Portuguesa Santista 28/11/2020 15:00 2.04 3.32 2.65 1.27 1.52 1.32 2.18 1.62 +66 Brasil - Copa Paulista
NACIONAL SP x Portuguesa 28/11/2020 15:00 5.24 3.74 1.58 1.22 2.13 1.10 2.13 1.64 2.19 1.60 +69 Brasil - Copa Paulista
A.E. Velo Clube x Marilia 28/11/2020 15:00 2.25 3.53 2.78 1.22 1.29 1.62 2.08 1.67 +66 Brasil - Copa Paulista
Itumbiara x Inhumas 28/11/2020 15:30 2.06 3.41 3.41 1.27 1.26 1.62 1.63 2.17 +64 Brasil - Encontros
Vasco da Gama Sub20 x Palmeiras Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 2.06 3.96 3.04 1.19 1.32 1.62 1.57 2.27 +66 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Chapecoense Sub20 x Bahia Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 3.25 3.52 2.06 1.22 1.48 1.36 1.78 1.97 +63 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Volta Redonda Sub20 x Botafogo RJ Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 3.41 3.69 1.96 1.22 1.57 1.32 1.47 2.47 +64 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Gremio Sub20 x Sao Paulo Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 2.87 3.58 2.27 1.70 2.05 +5 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Internacional Sub20 x Cruzeiro Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 1.84 3.79 3.79 1.22 1.21 1.78 1.73 2.02 +62 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Corinthians Sub20 x Sport Recife Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 1.41 4.23 7.49 1.17 1.04 2.55 1.73 2.02 +60 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Santos Sub20 x Ceara Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 2.71 3.58 2.39 1.25 1.40 1.46 1.57 2.27 +63 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Atletico Paranaense Sub20 x America Mineiro Sub20 28/11/2020 15:00 1.68 3.79 4.59 1.19 1.10 2.18 1.57 2.27 +62 Brasil - Liga de Sub20
Corinthians x Mogi das Cruzes 28/11/2020 15:00 1.37 2.62 Brasil - NBB
Santos x Sport Recife 28/11/2020 17:00 1.60 3.54 6.16 1.25 1.13 1.94 1.98 1.77 +79 Brasil - Serie A
Palmeiras x Athletico Paranaense 28/11/2020 17:00 1.57 3.52 3.66 1.33 1.32 1.62 2.36 1.52 +77 Brasil - Serie A
Bahia x Sao Paulo 28/11/2020 19:00 3.08 3.14 2.28 1.33 1.68 1.21 2.03 1.72 1.78 1.94 +202 Brasil - Serie A
Atletico Goianiense x Internacional 28/11/2020 21:00 3.08 3.05 2.43 1.33 1.48 1.32 2.39 1.50 2.04 1.69 +190 Brasil - Serie A
Gremio x Goias 29/11/2020 20:00 1.44 3.94 7.20 1.19 1.07 2.55 2.03 1.72 +76 Brasil - Serie A
CSA x Ponte Preta 28/11/2020 16:00 2.33 3.05 3.33 1.33 1.29 1.52 2.48 1.47 2.19 1.60 +148 Brasil - Serie B
Vitoria x CRB 28/11/2020 18:30 2.07 3.14 3.85 1.33 1.21 1.68 2.23 1.58 1.99 1.71 +106 Brasil - Serie B
Juventude x Nautico Capibaribe 28/11/2020 21:00 1.76 3.35 5.16 1.27 1.11 1.94 1.78 1.97 1.71 1.99 +112 Brasil - Serie B
Guarani x Chapecoense 28/11/2020 21:00 2.89 3.14 2.43 1.33 1.40 1.46 2.28 1.57 1.99 1.71 +109 Brasil - Serie B
Sao Jose PA x Criciuma 28/11/2020 15:00 2.35 3.15 3.02 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.36 1.52 +74 Brasil - Serie C
Brusque x Volta Redonda 28/11/2020 15:00 2.30 3.25 3.23 1.33 1.32 1.57 2.18 1.62 +68 Brasil - Serie C
Londrina x Tombense 28/11/2020 16:00 2.49 3.05 2.99 1.30 1.32 1.46 2.83 1.37 +60 Brasil - Serie C
Ituano x Ypiranga 28/11/2020 16:00 1.89 3.31 4.31 1.30 1.25 1.62 1.93 1.82 +70 Brasil - Serie C
Boa x Sao Bento 28/11/2020 16:00 2.41 3.05 3.12 1.33 1.32 1.46 2.66 1.42 +63 Brasil - Serie C
Treze x Vila Nova 28/11/2020 17:00 2.69 3.05 2.72 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.66 1.42 +72 Brasil - Serie C
Manaus x Clube do Remo 28/11/2020 19:00 2.49 3.05 2.91 1.30 1.36 1.40 2.48 1.47 +66 Brasil - Serie C
Marcilio Dias x Pelotas 28/11/2020 15:00 2.25 3.17 3.10 1.30 1.29 1.52 2.28 1.57 +61 Brasil - Serie D
Cabofriense x FC Cascavel 28/11/2020 15:00 2.63 3.48 2.39 1.27 1.62 1.29 1.57 2.27 +69 Brasil - Serie D
Toledo Colonia Work x Portuguesa RJ 28/11/2020 15:00 13.77 9.35 1.08 1.04 4.20 1.01 1.42 2.67 +34 Brasil - Serie D
Novorizontino x Joinville 28/11/2020 15:00 2.57 3.48 2.43 1.25 1.46 1.40 2.23 1.58 +67 Brasil - Serie D
Sao Luiz x Tubarao 28/11/2020 15:00 1.23 5.54 7.91 1.17 1.04 2.67 1.73 2.02 +63 Brasil - Serie D
Bangu x Mirassol 28/11/2020 15:00 4.72 4.31 1.45 1.25 1.75 1.21 1.73 2.02 +66 Brasil - Serie D
Ferroviaria SP x Nacional PR 28/11/2020 15:00 1.10 5.97 +10 Brasil - Serie D
Santos de Macapa x Sociedade Esportiva Juventude 28/11/2020 16:00 11.64 8.30 1.13 1.06 3.88 1.02 1.68 2.07 +58 Brasil - Serie D
Independente PA x Rio Branco AC 28/11/2020 16:00 3.66 3.80 1.58 1.22 2.13 1.13 1.22 2.12 +66 Brasil - Serie D
Vitoria ES x Goianesia 28/11/2020 16:00 3.32 3.70 1.94 1.25 1.57 1.32 1.70 2.05 +65 Brasil - Serie D
Aguia Negra MS x Uniao Rondonopolis 28/11/2020 16:00 1.50 3.85 5.77 1.22 1.10 2.13 1.57 2.27 +74 Brasil - Serie D
River AC x Sinop FC 28/11/2020 16:00 1.11 9.35 11.64 1.01 1.01 5.34 1.54 2.32 +62 Brasil - Serie D
Clube Esportivo Operario Varzea-Grandense x aparecidense 28/11/2020 16:00 5.51 3.90 1.50 1.22 1.94 1.16 1.88 1.87 +62 Brasil - Serie D
Fast Clube x Galvez AC 28/11/2020 16:00 1.14 4.51 4.72 1.22 1.21 1.78 1.57 2.27 +65 Brasil - Serie D
Moto Club de Sao Luis x Bare RR 28/11/2020 16:00 1.13 8.23 11.64 1.03 1.01 4.85 1.27 3.47 +81 Brasil - Serie D
Goiania x Real Noroeste Capixaba 28/11/2020 16:00 2.68 3.17 2.57 1.30 1.36 1.46 1.88 1.87 +67 Brasil - Serie D
Atletico Acreano x Ji-Parana 28/11/2020 18:00 3.96 3.85 1.63 1.19 1.93 1.13 1.27 3.17 +65 Brasil - Serie D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv x BOTEV PLOVDIV 28/11/2020 13:30 1.74 3.52 4.90 1.22 1.11 2.18 2.03 1.72 2.09 1.65 +188 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD x Botev Vratsa 29/11/2020 09:45 1.18 5.13 11.45 1.12 1.01 3.88 1.63 2.17 2.24 1.55 +135 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
CSKA Sofia x CSKA 1948 Sofia 29/11/2020 14:45 2.02 3.22 3.28 1.27 1.29 1.57 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +125 Bulgaria - 1.a Liga
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas x FK Sozopol 28/11/2020 09:30 2.18 3.30 3.08 1.30 1.32 1.52 2.13 1.65 +68 Bulgaria - B PFG
Minyor Pernik x Yantra Gabrovo 28/11/2020 09:30 1.44 4.36 3.66 1.25 1.32 1.52 1.88 1.87 +72 Bulgaria - B PFG
Kariana Erden x Strumska slava 28/11/2020 09:30 1.36 4.49 6.79 1.13 1.05 2.67 +69 Bulgaria - B PFG
ASC Jaraaf x Kano Pillars 28/11/2020 14:00 2.31 3.25 3.20 2.23 1.59 1.89 1.78 +26 CAF - Taça das Confederações
Gamtel FC x TAS Casablanca 28/11/2020 14:00 1.86 3.14 4.88 1.30 1.14 1.78 1.88 1.87 +77 CAF - Taça das Confederações
Unisport de Sokode x CotonSport 29/11/2020 12:30 2.09 3.14 3.76 2.18 1.62 +5 CAF - Taça das Confederações
Yeelen x US Gendarmerie Nationale 29/11/2020 13:00 1.72 3.41 5.15 1.27 1.13 1.94 1.78 1.97 +76 CAF - Taça das Confederações
Auckland Dream - Feminino x Oceana Otago Gold Rush - Feminino 29/11/2020 03:30 1.08 5.82 Campeonato da Nova Zelandia - Feminino
Auckland City x Hawkes Bay United 28/11/2020 22:00 1.18 6.31 9.51 1.07 1.01 3.88 1.40 2.72 +64 Campeonato de Futebol - Nova Zelandia
Canterbury United x Hamilton Wanderers AFC 29/11/2020 00:00 3.74 3.91 1.78 1.19 1.85 1.21 1.25 3.52 +70 Campeonato de Futebol - Nova Zelandia
Al-Sailiya SC Sub23 x Al-Wakrah SC Sub23 28/11/2020 12:00 2.91 4.03 1.89 1.88 1.87 +5 Catar - Liga de Sub23
Lota schwager x Provincial Ranco 28/11/2020 16:00 1.88 3.49 4.04 1.27 1.18 1.75 2.08 1.67 +63 Chile - Tercera
Anorthosis Famagusta x Enosis Paralimni 28/11/2020 11:00 1.29 4.79 8.97 1.12 1.01 3.15 1.78 1.97 +81 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
Nea Salamis Famagusta x Apoel Nicosia 28/11/2020 13:30 4.70 3.52 1.72 1.22 1.85 1.13 1.98 1.77 +78 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
Pafos FC x Doxa Katokopias 29/11/2020 11:00 1.68 3.52 4.98 1.22 1.11 1.94 1.98 1.77 +77 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
Apollon Limassol x AEL Limassol 29/11/2020 13:30 1.82 3.52 4.17 1.25 1.18 1.85 1.78 1.97 +81 Chipre - 1.a Divisao
Independiente Santa Fe - Feminino x Junior Women 28/11/2020 16:00 1.18 6.73 8.30 1.06 1.02 3.88 1.43 2.65 +63 Colombia - Liga Feminina
America de Cali - Feminino x Atletico Nacional Medellin Women 28/11/2020 17:00 1.61 3.90 4.46 1.19 1.13 2.04 1.95 1.79 +60 Colombia - Liga Feminina
Independiente Medellin - Feminino x Real San Andres - Feminino 28/11/2020 17:00 1.14 7.26 9.35 1.04 1.01 4.20 1.68 2.07 +58 Colombia - Liga Feminina
Deportivo Cali x La Equidad 28/11/2020 19:30 1.66 3.52 5.20 1.22 1.14 1.85 2.13 1.64 1.99 1.71 +159 Colombia - Primera A
Atletico Nacional Medellin x AMERICA DE CALI 28/11/2020 22:00 2.03 3.32 3.40 1.27 1.32 1.68 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +179 Colombia - Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe x Deportivo Pasto 29/11/2020 19:30 1.77 3.42 4.36 1.22 1.16 1.85 2.28 1.57 2.09 1.65 +166 Colombia - Primera A
Deportes Tolima x Junior 29/11/2020 22:00 2.13 3.03 3.51 1.33 1.26 1.62 2.48 1.47 2.19 1.60 +169 Colombia - Primera A
KB Stars - Feminino x Shinhan SBirds - Feminino 29/11/2020 06:00 1.19 4.12 Coreia - WKBL
Suwon Fc x Gyeongnam FC 29/11/2020 03:00 1.97 3.41 3.59 1.25 1.21 1.78 1.73 2.02 1.65 2.09 +125 Coreia do Sul - K League 2
HNK Cibalia x NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 28/11/2020 08:55 1.88 3.64 3.74 1.22 1.21 1.75 1.88 1.87 1.81 1.81 +97 Croácia - 2.HNL
NK Sesvete x NK DUGOPOLJE 28/11/2020 09:30 2.39 3.28 2.52 1.27 1.46 1.36 1.64 2.11 1.60 2.19 +67 Croácia - 2.HNL
Nk Solin x NK Junak 28/11/2020 09:30 1.63 3.91 4.12 1.27 1.26 1.62 1.63 2.17 +65 Croácia - 2.HNL
NK Opatija x NK Croatia Zmijavci 28/11/2020 09:30 1.96 3.42 3.00 1.25 1.10 1.92 1.82 1.92 +63 Croácia - 2.HNL
Dinamo Zagreb II x NK Kustosija 29/11/2020 09:30 2.57 3.32 2.57 1.30 1.40 1.40 1.93 1.82 +66 Croácia - 2.HNL
Bijelo Brdo x Inter Zapresic 29/11/2020 09:30 1.94 3.38 3.64 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.78 1.97 +66 Croácia - 2.HNL
Hajduk Split II x NK Medimurje Cakovec 29/11/2020 09:30 2.57 3.10 2.68 1.30 1.40 1.40 1.78 1.97 +67 Croácia - 2.HNL
Pula - Feminino x Ragusa Dubrovnik - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 6.55 1.06 Croacia - A1 - Feminino
KK FSV - Feminino x Mursa VROS Women 28/11/2020 12:00 3.30 1.26 Croacia - A1 - Feminino
Medvescak - Feminino x Zagreb - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:00 1.50 2.23 Croacia - A1 - Feminino
NK Varazdin x Istra 1961 28/11/2020 11:00 2.68 3.32 2.66 1.30 1.40 1.40 1.98 1.77 1.71 1.99 +191 Croacia - Liga 1.HNL
HNK GORICA x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 28/11/2020 13:00 1.86 3.77 3.88 1.22 1.21 1.78 1.68 2.07 1.60 2.19 +167 Croacia - Liga 1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA x NK Osijek 29/11/2020 11:00 3.48 3.26 2.06 1.30 1.68 1.26 2.13 1.64 1.81 1.81 +145 Croacia - Liga 1.HNL
Dinamo de Zagreb x Hajduk Split 29/11/2020 13:00 1.57 3.77 5.65 1.22 1.11 2.18 1.82 1.92 1.81 1.81 +111 Croacia - Liga 1.HNL
SKIVE x FC FREDERICIA 28/11/2020 09:00 3.62 3.82 1.78 1.22 1.78 1.21 1.63 2.17 1.60 2.19 +191 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
HB Kge x Esbjerg 28/11/2020 10:00 4.03 3.62 1.89 1.25 1.78 1.21 1.73 2.02 +82 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
Hobro IK x Hvidovre IF 29/11/2020 11:00 2.09 3.52 3.32 1.25 1.32 1.57 1.68 2.07 +78 Dinamarca - 1a Divisao
Midtjylland x AaB 28/11/2020 12:00 1.89 3.62 3.82 1.19 1.11 1.96 1.68 2.07 1.69 2.04 +176 Dinamarca - Superligaen
AC Horsens x Vejle 29/11/2020 10:00 2.88 3.52 2.30 1.25 1.52 1.36 1.82 1.92 1.65 2.09 +218 Dinamarca - Superligaen
SonderjyskE x FC Copenhaga 29/11/2020 12:00 2.91 3.41 2.37 1.27 1.62 1.29 1.68 2.07 1.55 2.24 +237 Dinamarca - Superligaen
FC Nordsjaelland x AGF aarhus 29/11/2020 14:00 2.88 3.77 2.19 1.22 1.57 1.36 1.57 2.27 1.51 2.37 +221 Dinamarca - Superligaen
Gomhoryet Shebin x Sers Elyan 28/11/2020 09:30 1.71 3.21 4.54 2.36 1.52 +5 Egipto - 2a Divisao
Tecnico Universitario x DEPORTIVO CUENCA 28/11/2020 17:30 2.02 3.52 3.70 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.98 1.77 +75 Equador - Campeonato Nacional
DELFIN SC x Independiente del Valle 28/11/2020 20:00 2.43 3.52 2.59 1.25 1.40 1.46 1.57 2.27 +78 Equador - Campeonato Nacional
El Nacional x Guayaquil City 28/11/2020 22:30 2.02 3.32 3.59 1.30 1.25 1.68 1.78 1.97 +79 Equador - Campeonato Nacional
SD Aucas x Orense 29/11/2020 15:00 1.57 3.77 5.68 1.22 1.14 1.85 1.71 2.05 +82 Equador - Campeonato Nacional
LDU Portoviejo x Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 29/11/2020 17:30 4.51 3.77 1.57 1.22 1.75 1.21 1.47 2.47 +79 Equador - Campeonato Nacional
Nairn County x clachnacuddin 28/11/2020 12:00 1.55 4.23 4.23 1.34 3.07 +26 Escócia - Highland League
East Fife x Clyde 28/11/2020 12:00 1.66 3.54 4.31 1.27 1.25 1.62 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +203 Escócia - League One
Montrose x PARTICK 28/11/2020 12:00 3.23 3.43 2.05 1.25 1.62 1.26 1.57 2.27 1.51 2.37 +122 Escócia - League One
Peterhead x Forfar 28/11/2020 12:00 1.82 3.65 3.80 1.22 1.18 1.78 1.71 2.05 1.65 2.09 +120 Escócia - League One
AIRDRIEONIANS x Cove Rangers 28/11/2020 12:00 2.56 3.65 2.28 1.22 1.68 1.32 1.71 2.05 1.60 2.19 +143 Escócia - League One
Elgin x Cowdenbeath 28/11/2020 12:00 1.60 3.77 5.16 1.19 1.11 2.04 1.71 2.05 +81 Escócia - League Two
Brechin x Stranraer 28/11/2020 12:00 7.26 4.54 1.35 1.13 2.55 1.05 1.50 2.37 +83 Escócia - League Two
Annan Athletic x Edinburgh City 28/11/2020 12:00 2.80 3.82 2.17 1.19 1.62 1.32 1.68 2.07 1.65 2.09 +130 Escócia - League Two
Albion x Stirling 28/11/2020 12:00 5.54 4.37 1.45 1.19 2.13 1.16 1.59 2.22 1.65 2.09 +162 Escócia - League Two
Queen's Park x Stenhousemuir 28/11/2020 12:00 1.60 3.77 5.68 1.17 1.11 2.13 1.64 2.11 1.71 1.99 +158 Escócia - League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose x East Kilbride 28/11/2020 12:00 1.92 4.12 2.50 1.12 1.11 1.93 1.52 2.35 +66 Escócia - Lowland League
Livingston x Ayr 28/11/2020 12:00 1.51 4.36 5.99 1.15 1.05 2.67 1.63 2.17 1.78 1.94 +191 Escocia - taça da liga
Alloa x HEARTS 28/11/2020 12:00 9.63 4.94 1.32 1.15 2.91 1.05 1.50 2.37 1.74 1.99 +194 Escocia - taça da liga
Hibernian x DUNDEE 28/11/2020 12:00 1.31 5.20 8.90 1.13 1.04 3.15 1.59 2.22 1.94 1.78 +190 Escocia - taça da liga
Motherwell x St Johnstone 28/11/2020 12:00 2.50 3.18 2.87 1.30 1.32 1.52 2.23 1.57 1.94 1.78 +182 Escocia - taça da liga
Arbroath x Dunfermline 28/11/2020 12:00 3.82 3.72 1.98 1.25 1.85 1.16 1.73 2.02 1.65 2.09 +196 Escocia - taça da liga
St mirren x Aberdeen 28/11/2020 14:15 3.01 3.08 2.12 1.25 1.78 1.18 2.33 1.54 2.09 1.65 +181 Escocia - taça da liga
Celtic x Ross County 29/11/2020 11:00 1.10 9.43 15.77 1.04 1.01 5.82 1.38 2.84 2.24 1.55 +190 Escocia - taça da liga
Falkirk x Rangers 29/11/2020 14:00 17.27 10.49 1.06 1.03 7.76 1.01 1.38 2.84 2.63 1.43 +189 Escocia - taça da liga
FC Petrzalka Akademia x Slovan Bratislava B 29/11/2020 06:30 1.53 4.33 4.64 1.17 1.11 2.18 1.57 2.27 +10 Eslováquia - 2. Liga
STK Samorin x Dukla Banska Bystrica 29/11/2020 08:30 3.28 3.70 1.92 1.63 2.17 +5 Eslováquia - 2. Liga
FC Vion Zlate Moravce x MFK Zemplin Michalovce 28/11/2020 10:00 1.58 3.82 5.04 1.19 1.11 2.04 1.68 2.07 1.71 1.99 +181 Eslovaquia - Superliga
MFK Ruzomberok x Fc Nitra 28/11/2020 10:00 1.58 3.77 5.30 1.22 1.11 2.18 1.78 1.97 1.81 1.81 +160 Eslovaquia - Superliga
MSK Zilina x FK Pohronie 28/11/2020 10:00 1.68 4.23 3.77 1.17 1.18 2.18 1.34 3.07 1.43 2.63 +212 Eslovaquia - Superliga
SPARTAK TRNAVA x Dunajska Streda 28/11/2020 12:15 4.38 3.62 1.71 1.22 1.85 1.16 1.82 1.92 1.78 1.89 +161 Eslovaquia - Superliga
AS TRENCIN x FK Sered 29/11/2020 10:00 1.68 4.03 4.37 1.22 1.18 1.94 1.54 2.32 1.55 2.24 +166 Eslovaquia - Superliga
FK Senica x slovan bratislava 29/11/2020 11:00 7.91 4.37 1.38 1.17 2.67 1.04 1.71 2.05 1.89 1.78 +182 Eslovaquia - Superliga
Ledita - Feminino x Triglav - Feminino 28/11/2020 13:00 8.00 1.02 Eslovenia - 1. Liga - Feminino
NS Mura x FC KOPER 28/11/2020 10:15 1.94 3.53 3.64 1.25 1.21 1.75 1.93 1.82 1.78 1.89 +162 Eslovénia - Prva Liga
NK MAribor x Tabor Sezana 28/11/2020 13:15 1.45 4.17 6.31 1.17 1.08 2.43 1.64 2.11 1.78 1.89 +172 Eslovénia - Prva Liga
ASK Bravo Publikum x NK CELJE 29/11/2020 09:15 2.83 3.32 2.36 1.27 1.62 1.29 1.78 1.97 1.60 2.19 +169 Eslovénia - Prva Liga
Aluminij Kidricevo x ND Gorica 29/11/2020 11:15 2.09 3.38 3.32 1.27 1.29 1.62 1.63 2.17 1.55 2.24 +169 Eslovénia - Prva Liga
NK Domzale x Olimpija Ljubljana 29/11/2020 13:15 3.10 3.42 2.09 1.27 1.62 1.29 1.82 1.92 1.71 1.99 +176 Eslovénia - Prva Liga
Rogaska x Terme Olimia Podcetrtek 28/11/2020 14:00 1.41 2.52 Eslovenia - SKL
Navarra x Pardinyes Lleida 28/11/2020 16:00 2.62 1.37 Espanha - LEB Plata
Gernika Vizcaya Women x Gran Canaria - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:15 1.05 6.79 Espanha - Liga - Feminino
Sedis Basquet - Feminino x Campus Promete - Feminino 28/11/2020 13:30 1.57 2.13 Espanha - Liga - Feminino
IDK Guipuzcoa Women x Zaragoza Women 28/11/2020 14:00 1.34 2.76 Espanha - Liga - Feminino
Boet-Mataro - Feminino x Casablanca Zaragoza 2002 B Women 28/11/2020 12:45 1.01 15.52 Espanha - Liga 2 - Feminino
Baloncesto Sevilla Women x Unicaja Malaga - Feminino 28/11/2020 13:00 11.64 1.01 Espanha - Liga 2 - Feminino
Baloncesto Alcobendas - Feminino x La Salle Melilla Women 28/11/2020 15:30 1.14 4.27 Espanha - Liga 2 - Feminino
Aviles - Feminino x CB Maristas Women 28/11/2020 16:00 2.13 1.57 Espanha - Liga 2 - Feminino
CB La Flecha x Obila 28/11/2020 14:30 1.50 2.23 Espanha - Liga EBA
CB Tormes x CDEB Pas 28/11/2020 15:00 2.18 1.52 Espanha - Liga EBA
CB Mataro x EM El Olivar 28/11/2020 15:15 1.84 1.71 Espanha - Liga EBA
CD Laguna Sub19 x SD San Jose Sub19 28/11/2020 09:00 2.55 3.41 2.37 1.25 1.40 1.46 1.88 1.87 +63 Espanha - Liga Junior
Tenerife Sub19 x Los Llanos de Acero U19 28/11/2020 09:00 1.02 13.19 19.30 1.01 1.01 9.70 1.12 5.47 +59 Espanha - Liga Junior
Rusadir CF Sub19 x Tiro Pichon Sub19 28/11/2020 09:00 2.75 3.41 2.19 1.25 1.46 1.40 1.88 1.87 +66 Espanha - Liga Junior
Celta Vigo U19 x Deportivo La Coruna Sub19 28/11/2020 09:00 1.31 5.04 6.06 1.10 1.07 2.91 1.42 2.67 +66 Espanha - Liga Junior
CF Union Viera Sub19 x Puertos Las Palmas U19 28/11/2020 10:00 1.55 3.77 4.79 1.19 1.11 2.13 1.70 2.05 +62 Espanha - Liga Junior
Burgos Sub19 x Leganes Sub19 28/11/2020 11:45 2.24 3.41 2.71 1.25 1.36 1.48 1.88 1.87 +65 Espanha - Liga Junior
Sabadell U19 x Lleida Esportiu Sub19 28/11/2020 12:00 1.65 3.82 4.03 1.19 1.26 1.75 1.73 2.02 +63 Espanha - Liga Junior
UCAM Murcia Sub19 x Albacete Sub19 28/11/2020 12:00 2.09 3.62 2.80 1.22 1.32 1.57 1.88 1.87 +68 Espanha - Liga Junior
Stadium Casablanca Sub19 x Unio FB Jabac Terrasa Sub19 28/11/2020 12:00 1.89 3.77 3.11 1.19 1.29 1.68 1.76 2.00 +60 Espanha - Liga Junior
Union Adarve Sub19 x Extremadura Sub19 28/11/2020 12:30 1.81 3.52 3.52 1.19 1.13 2.04 1.73 2.02 +62 Espanha - Liga Junior
Los Yebenes SB U19 x CF Rayo Majadahonda Sub19 28/11/2020 12:30 3.11 3.77 1.89 1.19 1.68 1.29 1.78 1.97 +60 Espanha - Liga Junior
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19 x Real Madrid Sub19 28/11/2020 13:00 7.08 6.06 1.22 1.07 3.40 1.04 1.40 2.72 +65 Espanha - Liga Junior
CD Choco U19 x Racing de Ferrol Sub19 28/11/2020 13:00 1.83 3.62 3.41 1.22 1.21 1.78 1.82 1.92 +64 Espanha - Liga Junior
Cerdanyola del Valles FC U19 x Real Zaragoza U19 28/11/2020 13:00 5.30 4.03 1.43 1.17 2.31 1.10 1.65 2.11 +62 Espanha - Liga Junior
Barcelona U19 x CF Damm Sub19 29/11/2020 07:00 1.31 5.04 6.06 1.10 1.07 2.91 1.47 2.47 +61 Espanha - Liga Junior
Real Betis Sub19 x Recreativo de Huelva Sub19 29/11/2020 07:30 1.34 4.79 6.06 1.12 1.07 2.67 1.57 2.27 +60 Espanha - Liga Junior
Compostela Sub19 x Lugo Sub19 29/11/2020 08:00 2.09 3.52 2.88 1.78 1.97 +5 Espanha - Liga Junior
Alboraya Sub19 x Levante Sub19 29/11/2020 08:00 9.12 6.06 1.17 1.43 2.65 +5 Espanha - Liga Junior
Valladolid Sub19 x Mostoles Sub19 29/11/2020 08:00 1.26 5.55 6.58 1.40 2.72 +5 Espanha - Liga Junior
Marina Sport Sub19 x CD Arenal U19 29/11/2020 08:30 1.99 3.62 3.01 1.22 1.29 1.62 1.78 1.97 +61 Espanha - Liga Junior
Cultural Leonesa U19 x Alcorcon Sub19 29/11/2020 09:00 2.09 3.52 2.88 1.22 1.32 1.57 1.78 1.97 +10 Espanha - Liga Junior
Torre Levante Sub19 x CD Castellon U19 29/11/2020 12:00 1.43 4.23 5.55 1.63 2.17 +5 Espanha - Liga Junior
Elche x Cadiz 28/11/2020 10:00 2.80 2.91 2.80 1.37 1.40 1.36 3.19 1.33 2.37 1.51 +194 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Val?ncia x Atletico Madrid 28/11/2020 12:15 4.79 4.03 1.69 1.22 1.94 1.14 2.08 1.70 2.04 1.69 +181 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Huesca x Sevilha 28/11/2020 14:30 4.37 3.52 1.83 1.30 1.68 1.21 2.48 1.50 2.09 1.65 +161 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Real Madrid x CD Alav?s 28/11/2020 17:00 1.34 5.30 7.60 1.13 1.07 2.91 1.54 2.35 1.89 1.89 +178 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Barcelona x Osasuna 29/11/2020 10:00 1.22 6.06 11.16 1.06 1.02 3.64 1.42 2.72 1.78 1.94 +219 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Getafe x Athletic Bilbao 29/11/2020 12:15 2.80 2.91 2.80 1.37 1.36 1.36 3.19 1.33 2.24 1.55 +159 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Celta De Vigo x Granada 29/11/2020 14:30 1.99 3.52 3.77 1.25 1.21 1.75 2.28 1.58 1.99 1.74 +163 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Real Sociedad x Villarreal 29/11/2020 17:00 2.04 3.62 3.52 1.27 1.25 1.68 1.89 1.88 1.69 2.04 +180 ESPANHA - PRIMERA LIGA
Torrelodones - Feminino x Atletico Madrid - Feminino C 28/11/2020 14:00 3.21 3.62 1.89 1.22 1.68 1.29 1.38 2.82 +73 Espanha - Primera Nacional - Feminino
Cordoba - Feminino x Granada CF - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:30 5.04 4.54 1.43 1.12 2.43 1.10 1.50 2.40 +63 Espanha - Segunda - Feminino
Villarreal - Feminino x CF Joventut Almassora - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:30 1.34 4.79 6.06 1.12 1.07 2.67 1.50 2.40 +60 Espanha - Segunda - Feminino
Seccio Esportiva AEM - Feminino x Espanhol B - Feminino 29/11/2020 08:00 1.26 4.79 8.10 1.40 2.72 +5 Espanha - Segunda - Feminino
Pozuelo Alarcon - Feminino x CD Parquesol CF - Feminino 29/11/2020 12:00 2.88 3.77 1.99 1.78 1.97 +5 Espanha - Segunda - Feminino
Sabadell x Fuenlabrada 28/11/2020 12:00 3.80 3.01 2.06 1.33 1.48 1.29 2.69 1.42 2.09 1.65 +151 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Rayo Vallecano x FC Cartagena 28/11/2020 14:15 1.70 3.41 5.38 1.27 1.13 2.04 2.23 1.57 2.09 1.65 +175 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Mirandes x CD Castellon 28/11/2020 16:30 2.01 3.11 4.29 1.33 1.16 1.75 2.39 1.50 2.09 1.65 +183 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Albacete x Tenerife 29/11/2020 10:00 3.36 2.88 2.47 1.37 1.32 1.36 2.69 1.42 2.09 1.65 +150 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Espanhol x Saragoça 29/11/2020 12:00 1.44 3.82 9.80 1.22 1.05 2.43 2.13 1.64 2.24 1.55 +190 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Maiorca x UD Logrones 29/11/2020 14:15 1.61 3.52 6.68 1.30 1.13 1.94 2.28 1.57 2.09 1.65 +165 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Ponferradina x LEGANES 29/11/2020 14:15 3.46 2.91 2.32 1.33 1.46 1.29 2.58 1.45 2.09 1.65 +152 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Las Palmas x Sporting Gijon 29/11/2020 17:00 2.58 2.91 3.05 1.33 1.32 1.46 2.58 1.45 2.09 1.65 +125 Espanha - Segunda Liga
Portugalete x LAREDO 29/11/2020 07:30 1.74 3.26 3.28 1.30 1.36 1.46 2.28 1.57 +61 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Ejea x SD LOGRONES 29/11/2020 08:00 2.30 3.11 2.80 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.18 1.62 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
TUDELANO x Mutilvera 29/11/2020 08:00 1.89 3.21 3.62 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.03 1.72 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
CD Calahorra x SD Tarazona 29/11/2020 12:30 1.74 3.41 4.03 1.27 1.18 1.75 2.28 1.57 +107 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo x Real Sociedad B 29/11/2020 13:00 3.32 3.26 1.99 1.30 1.48 1.32 1.98 1.77 +65 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo x CD Ebro 29/11/2020 13:00 2.19 3.21 2.91 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.23 1.59 +63 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 2
Villarreal B x Valencia B 29/11/2020 07:30 1.71 3.11 5.04 1.30 1.11 1.85 1.98 1.77 1.99 1.71 +145 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
BADALONA x Espanhol B 29/11/2020 08:00 2.24 3.21 2.88 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.08 1.67 +61 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
La Nucia x Alcoyano 29/11/2020 13:30 2.30 3.21 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.18 1.62 +67 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
UE cornella x UE Llagostera 29/11/2020 14:00 1.74 3.26 4.23 1.27 1.16 1.85 2.18 1.62 2.09 1.65 +152 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
Barcelona B x Lleida 29/11/2020 14:00 2.04 3.11 3.32 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.18 1.62 +61 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 3
San Fernando CD x Algeciras CF 28/11/2020 14:00 1.94 3.11 3.52 1.30 1.25 1.62 1.98 1.77 1.89 1.78 +165 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
CD Marino x Atletico Sanluqueno 29/11/2020 08:00 3.11 3.01 2.14 1.30 1.57 1.29 2.13 1.64 1.99 1.71 +186 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
UD Tamaraceite x Cadiz B 29/11/2020 08:00 2.14 3.26 3.01 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.36 1.52 2.19 1.60 +165 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia CF x CF Lorca Deportiva 29/11/2020 08:00 1.58 3.41 5.30 1.22 1.08 2.18 2.06 1.70 2.19 1.60 +173 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Granada B x Real Betis B 29/11/2020 08:00 2.40 3.01 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.46 2.06 1.70 1.89 1.78 +184 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
RB Linense x Las Palmas B 29/11/2020 08:00 1.78 3.21 4.03 1.30 1.13 1.85 2.28 1.54 2.24 1.55 +158 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Yeclano x REAL MURCIA 29/11/2020 13:00 2.44 3.21 2.60 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.08 1.67 1.99 1.71 +146 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
LINARES DEPORTIVO x Cordoba 29/11/2020 13:00 2.88 3.11 2.24 1.30 1.62 1.26 2.23 1.59 1.99 1.71 +156 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico x CD El Ejido 29/11/2020 13:30 2.14 3.11 3.11 1.30 1.29 1.57 2.23 1.58 2.09 1.65 +169 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Marbella FC x Recreativo de Huelva 29/11/2020 14:00 1.89 3.21 3.62 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.33 1.54 +64 Espanha - Segunda Liga B Grupo 4
Silva SD x Somozas 28/11/2020 14:00 2.71 3.21 2.30 1.27 1.52 1.32 2.03 1.72 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 1
Polvorin x UD Paiosaco 29/11/2020 08:00 1.26 5.04 7.60 1.10 1.03 3.30 1.65 2.11 +62 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 1
Racing Club Villalbes x SD Fisterra 29/11/2020 12:00 1.71 3.41 4.23 1.25 1.16 1.85 1.95 1.79 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 1
CSD Arzua x Viveiro CF 29/11/2020 12:30 1.78 3.41 3.77 1.25 1.18 1.78 1.95 1.79 +68 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 1
Sevilla C x Coria CF 29/11/2020 08:00 1.34 4.54 6.58 1.12 1.05 2.67 1.73 2.02 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 10
Cordoba B x Castilleja CF 29/11/2020 08:00 1.81 3.41 3.62 1.98 1.77 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 10
Xerez CD x CD Rota 29/11/2020 08:00 1.55 3.77 4.79 1.93 1.82 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 10
Ciudad Lucena x CD UTRERA 29/11/2020 13:00 2.30 3.21 2.75 2.08 1.67 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 10
Arcos x CABECENSE 29/11/2020 13:00 1.51 3.77 5.04 1.19 1.10 2.18 1.88 1.87 +62 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 10
Alcudia x Santa Catalina Atletico 28/11/2020 12:00 2.60 3.21 2.50 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.03 1.72 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
Manacor x Soller 28/11/2020 12:15 1.47 3.32 5.24 1.25 1.18 1.78 2.06 1.70 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
PE Sant Jordi x Binissalem 28/11/2020 12:30 1.63 3.77 4.54 1.19 1.08 2.31 1.93 1.82 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
Felanitx x Collerense 28/11/2020 14:30 1.53 3.77 3.80 1.19 1.29 2.18 1.82 1.92 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
Llosetense x CE Esporles 29/11/2020 07:30 1.94 3.11 3.62 1.93 1.82 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
Malorca B x CF San Rafael 29/11/2020 08:00 1.43 4.23 5.55 1.76 2.00 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
SD Portmany x CE Andratx 29/11/2020 08:00 6.06 5.04 1.31 1.10 2.91 1.07 1.70 2.05 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
Santanyi x FORMENTERA 29/11/2020 08:30 3.52 3.32 1.89 2.13 1.65 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
CD Cardassar x CD Genova 29/11/2020 13:00 1.99 3.32 3.26 2.18 1.62 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11
Ibarra x MENSAJERO 28/11/2020 13:00 3.11 3.32 2.04 1.25 1.68 1.25 2.03 1.72 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12
Las Palmas C x Panaderia Pulido 28/11/2020 14:00 2.75 3.21 2.30 1.30 1.46 1.36 2.08 1.67 +64 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12
Cd Buzanada x CD Atletico Paso 29/11/2020 09:00 3.77 3.32 1.83 1.27 1.75 1.18 2.01 1.75 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12
Atletico Victoria x Atletico Union Guimar 29/11/2020 09:00 1.60 3.77 4.37 1.19 1.13 2.04 1.88 1.87 +64 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12
CD Vera x Tenerife B 29/11/2020 09:00 2.75 3.21 2.30 1.30 1.48 1.32 2.08 1.67 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12
CD AGUILAS x SFC Minerva 29/11/2020 07:00 1.89 3.26 3.52 1.30 1.29 1.57 2.08 1.67 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 13
EDMF Churra x Olimpico Totana 29/11/2020 08:00 1.83 3.32 3.77 1.27 1.18 1.75 2.03 1.72 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 13
Lorca Fc x Ciudad de Murcia 29/11/2020 08:00 2.51 3.41 2.19 1.22 1.32 1.57 1.73 2.02 +68 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 13
Mar Menor x Huercal Overa CF 29/11/2020 12:00 1.38 4.37 6.06 1.13 1.07 2.55 1.50 2.40 +66 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 13
Racing Murcia FC x Mazarron 29/11/2020 12:30 2.09 3.32 3.01 2.08 1.67 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 13
Extremadura B x Calamonte 28/11/2020 14:00 1.53 3.82 4.79 1.19 1.10 2.18 1.98 1.77 +62 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 14
UD Fuente de Cantos x Olivenza 29/11/2020 08:00 2.30 3.21 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.03 1.72 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 14
CACERENO x CF Trujillo 29/11/2020 09:00 1.17 6.06 9.12 1.07 1.01 3.88 1.52 2.35 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 14
CD Diocesano x Arroyo CP 29/11/2020 12:00 1.22 5.04 9.12 1.10 1.01 3.40 1.70 2.05 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 14
RCP Valverdeno x CD Azuaga 29/11/2020 13:00 2.88 3.52 2.09 1.22 1.57 1.32 1.98 1.77 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 14
Agoncillo x Comillas 28/11/2020 12:30 2.44 3.26 2.63 1.27 1.36 1.46 1.82 1.92 +69 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 16
Yague x Pradejon 29/11/2020 08:00 2.09 3.32 3.01 1.27 1.32 1.52 1.80 1.94 +65 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 16
Berceo x Alfaro 29/11/2020 08:00 2.75 3.41 2.19 1.25 1.46 1.40 1.82 1.92 +66 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 16
UD Logrones B x Naxara CD 29/11/2020 08:00 1.99 3.32 3.26 1.27 1.26 1.62 1.82 1.92 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 16
River Ebro x Racing Rioja CF 29/11/2020 12:30 2.63 3.41 2.24 1.25 1.48 1.36 1.82 1.92 +66 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 16
Real Zaragoza B x Monzon 29/11/2020 07:30 1.22 5.04 9.12 1.73 2.02 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 17
Villanueva x CF Calamocha 29/11/2020 12:00 2.24 3.32 2.75 1.27 1.32 1.48 2.08 1.67 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 17
CD Carinena x Huesca B 29/11/2020 12:00 1.99 3.41 3.11 1.98 1.77 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 17
CD Guadalajara x CD Tarancon 28/11/2020 13:00 1.83 3.52 3.77 1.25 1.21 1.78 2.03 1.72 +65 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 18
CD Villacanas x CD Pedroneras 28/11/2020 13:00 1.55 3.62 5.55 1.19 1.08 2.31 1.93 1.82 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 18
Calvo Sotelo x Albacete B 29/11/2020 08:00 2.50 3.21 2.50 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.08 1.67 +64 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 18
CD Manchego CR x LA RODA 29/11/2020 13:00 2.30 3.21 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.08 1.67 +65 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 18
CD Vallobin x Real Aviles CF 29/11/2020 08:00 2.50 3.21 2.50 2.08 1.67 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 2
Caudal x SD Navarro CF 29/11/2020 13:00 1.34 4.54 6.58 1.12 1.05 2.67 1.65 2.11 +10 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 2
Gernika x Balmaseda FC 28/11/2020 13:00 1.65 3.52 4.37 1.22 1.08 2.09 1.93 1.82 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 4
Cultural de Durango x Urduliz FT 28/11/2020 13:00 2.37 3.01 2.91 1.30 1.46 1.46 2.23 1.57 +62 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 4
Sestao River x SD Beasain 28/11/2020 13:30 1.47 3.77 5.30 1.25 1.18 1.78 2.08 1.67 +62 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 4
Santutxu x JD Somorrostro 29/11/2020 07:15 1.55 3.52 5.30 1.19 1.08 2.31 2.13 1.65 +60 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 4
Real Sociedad C x Aurrera Ondarroa 29/11/2020 07:30 1.60 3.77 4.37 1.19 1.13 2.04 2.01 1.75 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 4
UE Sant Andreu x Girona B 29/11/2020 08:00 1.71 3.52 4.03 1.22 1.16 1.85 1.95 1.79 +64 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5
UE Castelldefels x FC Santfeliuenc 29/11/2020 08:00 1.47 3.77 5.55 1.19 1.08 2.31 1.95 1.79 +60 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5
UA Horta x Cerdanyola del Valles FC 29/11/2020 08:00 2.37 3.26 2.63 1.27 1.36 1.46 2.13 1.65 +66 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5
UE Sants x UE Figueres 29/11/2020 08:15 2.40 3.21 2.63 1.30 1.36 1.46 2.13 1.65 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5
Terrassa x CE Europa 29/11/2020 13:00 1.99 3.26 3.32 1.27 1.26 1.62 2.13 1.65 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5
CF Igualada x CP San Cristobal 29/11/2020 13:00 2.09 3.32 3.01 1.27 1.29 1.57 2.13 1.65 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5
Novelda x Hercules II 28/11/2020 12:30 2.19 3.26 3.01 1.30 1.29 1.57 2.23 1.59 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 6
Jove Espanol x UD Beniganim 28/11/2020 13:00 1.34 4.54 6.06 1.10 1.07 2.91 1.60 2.22 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 6
Elche Ilicitano x Crevillente 28/11/2020 13:00 1.78 3.41 3.77 2.23 1.59 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 6
Eldense x CF Intercity 28/11/2020 14:30 2.19 3.21 3.01 1.27 1.18 1.75 2.23 1.59 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 6
Torrent CF x Silla CF 29/11/2020 08:00 1.89 3.21 3.62 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.23 1.59 +59 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 6
San Fernando Henares x UNION ADARVE 29/11/2020 07:30 3.32 3.26 1.99 1.27 1.62 1.26 2.18 1.62 +69 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
CD El Alamo x Trival Valderas 29/11/2020 07:30 2.04 3.21 3.21 1.30 1.29 1.62 2.23 1.59 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
AD Complutense Alcala x DAV Santa Ana 29/11/2020 07:30 1.17 6.06 9.12 1.43 2.65 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
SAD Villaverde San Andres x Real Aranjuez 29/11/2020 07:30 2.50 3.21 2.50 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.23 1.59 +62 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
Mostoles CF x Club Atletico de Pinto 29/11/2020 08:00 2.75 3.21 2.30 1.30 1.48 1.32 2.18 1.62 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
Pozuelo Alarcon x RSD Alcala 29/11/2020 08:00 1.51 3.77 5.04 1.19 1.10 2.18 1.88 1.87 +62 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
Leganes B x CD Mostoles URJC 29/11/2020 08:00 2.14 3.11 3.11 1.30 1.29 1.57 2.23 1.59 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
AD Alcorcon B x Parla 29/11/2020 08:00 1.51 3.62 5.55 1.22 1.08 2.18 2.03 1.72 +58 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
ED Moratalaz x Torrejon 29/11/2020 12:00 2.19 3.26 2.88 1.27 1.32 1.52 2.23 1.59 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7
Jupiter Leones x Atletico Astorga 28/11/2020 12:00 4.03 3.41 1.74 1.27 1.62 1.26 2.13 1.65 +71 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 8
Ud Santa Marta x Cristo Atletico 28/11/2020 12:00 3.32 3.32 1.94 1.27 1.68 1.26 2.08 1.67 +67 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 8
Burgos Promesas x Numancia B 29/11/2020 08:00 2.75 3.11 2.35 1.30 1.52 1.29 2.23 1.59 +63 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 8
CD Mirandes II x La Granja 29/11/2020 11:30 1.71 3.52 4.03 2.01 1.75 +5 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 8
Becerril x Salamanca B 29/11/2020 12:00 2.40 3.21 2.63 1.30 1.36 1.46 2.28 1.57 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 8
At. Bembibre x Atletico Tordesillas 29/11/2020 12:30 1.83 3.26 3.28 1.30 1.36 1.46 2.23 1.59 +61 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 8
Malaga B x Motril 29/11/2020 08:00 2.19 3.21 2.91 1.30 1.40 1.46 2.01 1.75 +65 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 9
Velez CF x Alhaurino 29/11/2020 11:00 1.51 3.62 5.30 1.22 1.11 2.18 1.93 1.82 +64 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 9
Antequera x CD El Palo 29/11/2020 13:00 1.74 3.62 3.77 1.22 1.18 1.85 1.88 1.87 +64 Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 9
Paide Linnameeskond x FC Flora Tallinn 29/11/2020 08:00 2.46 3.74 2.46 1.22 1.46 1.46 1.63 2.17 +66 Estônia - Meistriliiga
JK Nomme Kalju x FC Levadia Tallinn 29/11/2020 10:00 2.46 3.74 2.46 1.22 1.46 1.46 1.63 2.17 +66 Estônia - Meistriliiga
Orlando City SC x New England Revolution 29/11/2020 17:00 2.24 3.41 3.11 1.27 1.32 1.52 1.78 1.97 1.60 2.19 +130 EUA - MLS - Play-Offs
Columbus Crew x Nashville SC 29/11/2020 22:00 1.99 3.52 3.62 1.25 1.25 1.68 1.98 1.77 1.78 1.94 +124 EUA - MLS - Play-Offs
Potros FC x FC Matata 28/11/2020 17:00 2.42 4.64 2.12 1.12 1.57 1.46 1.13 5.47 +10 EUA - UPSL
Diaspora United x Orlando City Hunter's Creek 28/11/2020 19:00 1.74 4.46 3.38 1.13 1.26 1.85 1.21 3.87 +71 EUA - UPSL
Italia x Macedonia do norte 28/11/2020 11:00 1.03 7.52 EuroBasket - Qualificacao
Suiça x Servia 28/11/2020 11:30 8.25 1.02 EuroBasket - Qualificacao
Romenia x Polonia 28/11/2020 12:30 8.73 1.01 EuroBasket - Qualificacao
Finlandia x GEORGIA 28/11/2020 14:30 1.84 1.71 EuroBasket - Qualificacao
Israel x Espanha 28/11/2020 15:30 3.20 1.27 EuroBasket - Qualificacao
Estonia x Russia 28/11/2020 15:30 5.09 1.10 EuroBasket - Qualificacao
Eslovenia x Ucrania 28/11/2020 16:10 1.39 2.57 EuroBasket - Qualificacao
MADAGASCAR x Republica Centro-Africana 28/11/2020 09:00 15.52 1.01 FIBA - AfroBasket - Qualificacao
Sudao do Sul x MALI 28/11/2020 12:00 3.20 1.27 FIBA - AfroBasket - Qualificacao
UGANDA x Marrocos 28/11/2020 12:30 4.27 1.14 FIBA - AfroBasket - Qualificacao
CABO VERDE x Egipto 28/11/2020 15:30 2.86 1.33 FIBA - AfroBasket - Qualificacao
Tailandia x Indonesia 28/11/2020 10:00 5.34 1.01 FIBA - Taca da Asia - Qualificacao
Qatar x Siria 28/11/2020 13:00 1.57 2.13 FIBA - Taca da Asia - Qualificacao
INDIA x Bahrain 29/11/2020 13:00 2.86 1.33 FIBA - Taca da Asia - Qualificacao
Islandia x Kosovo 28/11/2020 12:00 1.01 9.22 FIBA - Taca do Mundo - Qualificacao
Luxemburgo x Slovakia 28/11/2020 15:00 5.82 1.08 FIBA - Taca do Mundo - Qualificacao
Albania x Portugal 28/11/2020 15:00 15.52 1.01 FIBA - Taca do Mundo - Qualificacao
Brasil x Paraguai 28/11/2020 13:10 1.03 7.52 FIBA AmeriCup Qualification
Venezuela x Chile 28/11/2020 16:10 1.26 3.30 FIBA AmeriCup Qualification
Uruguai x Panama 28/11/2020 19:10 1.94 1.66 FIBA AmeriCup Qualification
Argentina x Colombia 28/11/2020 22:10 1.07 6.06 FIBA AmeriCup Qualification
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy x Korikouvot 28/11/2020 10:00 3.40 1.24 Finlandia - Divisao 1A
Torpan Pojat x Tapiolan Honka 28/11/2020 13:00 1.01 14.55 Finlandia - Divisao 1A
Lokoko Bisons x Raiders 29/11/2020 12:00 1.01 16.49 Finlandia - Divisao 1A
NMKY Helsinki x Kristika Turku 29/11/2020 12:30 3.54 1.22 Finlandia - Divisao 1A
Catz Lappeenranta - Feminino x Espoo Basket Team - Feminino 28/11/2020 09:00 5.58 1.08 Finlandia - Korisliiga - Feminino
Kouvot Kouvola - Feminino x Vimpelin Veto - Feminino 28/11/2020 10:00 1.01 9.22 Finlandia - Korisliiga - Feminino
Forssan Alku - Feminino x Torpan Pojat - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 1.01 9.22 Finlandia - Korisliiga - Feminino
Reims Basket - Feminino x Angers - Feminino 28/11/2020 13:00 1.84 1.71 Franca - LF2 - Feminino
Montbrison - Feminino x Calais - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 1.71 1.84 Franca - LF2 - Feminino
Toulouse - Feminino x Mondeville - Feminino 28/11/2020 16:00 1.57 2.13 Franca - LF2 - Feminino
Aulnoye AS - Feminino x Avenir Chartres - Feminino 28/11/2020 16:00 1.84 1.71 Franca - LF2 - Feminino
Graffenstaden - Feminino x BC Saint Paul Reze - Feminino 28/11/2020 16:00 1.21 3.64 Franca - LF2 - Feminino
Nantes-Reze - Feminino x Flammes Carolo Basket - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 6.06 1.07 Franca - LFB - Feminino
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Feminino x Tarbes - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:30 1.01 8.49 Franca - LFB - Feminino
Basket Lattes Montpellier - Feminino x La Roche Vendee BC - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:00 1.19 3.73 Franca - LFB - Feminino
Charnay - Feminino x Hainaut Basket - Feminino 28/11/2020 16:00 1.47 2.33 Franca - LFB - Feminino
Marselha x Nantes 28/11/2020 13:00 2.09 3.32 3.52 1.27 1.29 1.62 2.36 1.54 1.99 1.74 +186 França - Ligue 1
PSG x Bordeaux 28/11/2020 17:00 1.13 8.10 13.19 1.06 1.01 4.85 1.38 2.97 1.94 1.78 +225 França - Ligue 1
Lyon x Reims 29/11/2020 09:00 1.38 4.79 7.08 1.19 1.05 2.55 1.71 2.07 1.78 1.94 +188 França - Ligue 1
Lorient x Montpellier 29/11/2020 11:00 3.11 3.41 2.19 1.30 1.52 1.32 1.98 1.77 1.74 1.99 +170 França - Ligue 1
M?naco x Nimes 29/11/2020 11:00 1.28 4.79 10.14 1.15 1.05 3.15 1.50 2.47 1.78 1.94 +209 França - Ligue 1
Metz x Brest 29/11/2020 11:00 2.24 3.21 3.21 1.33 1.25 1.62 1.89 1.88 1.74 1.99 +169 França - Ligue 1
Lens x Angers 29/11/2020 11:00 2.04 3.32 3.82 1.30 1.25 1.62 2.08 1.70 1.89 1.89 +168 França - Ligue 1
Nice x Dijon 29/11/2020 13:00 1.74 3.62 4.54 1.25 1.14 1.94 1.89 1.88 1.78 1.94 +86 França - Ligue 1
St Etienne x Lille 29/11/2020 17:00 4.79 3.62 1.71 1.25 1.94 1.14 1.98 1.77 1.89 1.89 +194 França - Ligue 1
Grenoble x Paris FC 28/11/2020 11:00 2.44 3.01 3.11 1.33 1.32 1.48 2.39 1.50 1.99 1.71 +185 França - Ligue 2
Toulouse x Niort 28/11/2020 11:00 1.94 3.21 4.03 1.30 1.18 1.75 2.03 1.72 1.81 1.81 +184 França - Ligue 2
Sochaux x Le Havre 28/11/2020 15:00 2.30 2.88 3.26 1.37 1.29 1.52 2.69 1.42 2.19 1.60 +78 França - Ligue 2
Rodez x Guingamp 28/11/2020 15:00 3.11 2.88 2.37 1.37 1.40 1.36 2.36 1.52 +80 França - Ligue 2
Troyes x Amiens 28/11/2020 15:00 1.99 3.26 4.03 1.30 1.18 1.68 2.33 1.54 2.09 1.65 +186 França - Ligue 2
Dunkerque x Pau 28/11/2020 15:00 2.75 2.91 2.75 1.37 1.32 1.48 2.33 1.54 1.89 1.78 +123 França - Ligue 2
Clermont Foot x Nancy 28/11/2020 15:00 1.65 3.41 5.81 1.30 1.14 1.94 2.23 1.58 2.09 1.65 +169 França - Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio x Chambly Thelle Fc 28/11/2020 15:00 1.83 3.21 4.79 1.33 1.14 1.78 2.23 1.58 1.99 1.71 +162 França - Ligue 2
Auxerre x Valenciennes 28/11/2020 15:00 1.78 3.26 5.04 1.30 1.11 1.94 2.08 1.67 1.99 1.71 +193 França - Ligue 2
Caen x Chateauroux 28/11/2020 15:00 1.81 3.26 4.23 1.30 1.16 1.85 2.33 1.54 +78 França - Ligue 2
ANNECY x US Quevilly 28/11/2020 13:00 2.95 3.30 2.35 1.30 1.46 1.32 1.98 1.77 +69 FRANÇA - NACIONAL
Cholet x Red Star FC 93 28/11/2020 14:00 2.82 3.08 2.55 1.30 1.32 1.40 2.28 1.57 +69 FRANÇA - NACIONAL
Avranches x Le Mans 29/11/2020 20:00 2.55 3.08 2.87 1.33 1.36 1.46 2.13 1.64 +70 FRANÇA - NACIONAL
Liberty Professionals x Eleven Wonders 28/11/2020 12:00 2.59 3.12 2.72 1.30 1.40 1.40 +57 Gana - premier League
LARISSA x Atromitos Athinon 28/11/2020 12:15 2.80 2.91 2.71 1.33 1.48 1.36 2.39 1.50 1.99 1.74 +119 Grecia - Superliga 1
Aris Salonika x Olympiakos 28/11/2020 14:30 6.26 4.23 1.43 1.19 2.18 1.13 1.82 1.92 1.94 1.78 +166 Grecia - Superliga 1
Panathinaikos x Panetolikos 29/11/2020 10:00 1.34 4.54 9.63 1.15 1.04 2.91 2.13 1.64 2.50 1.47 +214 Grecia - Superliga 1
LAMIA x PAOK Salonika 29/11/2020 12:15 9.12 4.54 1.34 1.15 2.91 1.05 2.13 1.64 2.37 1.51 +204 Grecia - Superliga 1
OFI Crete x Giannina 29/11/2020 12:15 2.09 3.41 3.32 1.27 1.29 1.62 2.06 1.70 1.78 1.94 +135 Grecia - Superliga 1
Asteras Tripolis x AEK Atenas 29/11/2020 14:30 4.03 3.32 1.94 1.30 1.75 1.18 2.23 1.58 1.99 1.74 +151 Grecia - Superliga 1
COBAN IMPERIAL x Malacateco 28/11/2020 14:00 1.78 3.38 4.38 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.28 1.57 +61 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
CS Deportivo Sacachispas x Xelaju 28/11/2020 16:05 2.31 3.38 2.83 1.27 1.32 1.48 1.88 1.87 +65 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
FCF El Estor - Feminino x Chimaltecas CSDFF - Feminino 28/11/2020 18:00 3.52 3.62 1.78 1.22 1.78 1.21 1.27 3.41 +84 Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Feminino
Comunicaciones Feminino x Club Aurora FCF - Feminino 28/11/2020 18:00 1.26 5.55 6.58 1.27 3.41 +5 Guatemala - Liga Nacional - Feminino
CD VIDA x CD Real De Minas 28/11/2020 15:00 1.59 3.58 5.86 1.25 1.08 2.13 +70 Honduras - Liga Nacional
Real Espana x MOTAGUA 28/11/2020 15:00 2.87 3.41 2.33 1.27 1.48 1.32 +61 Honduras - Liga Nacional
CD Marathon x CD Real Sociedad 28/11/2020 15:00 1.51 3.96 5.86 1.19 1.08 2.31 +61 Honduras - Liga Nacional
CD OLIMPIA x Honduras Progreso 28/11/2020 15:00 1.24 6.40 7.49 1.07 1.04 3.40 +64 Honduras - Liga Nacional
CD Platense x Lobos UPNFM 28/11/2020 15:00 2.33 3.41 2.87 1.27 1.32 1.48 +63 Honduras - Liga Nacional
Wofoo Tai Po FC x Sham Shui Po 29/11/2020 02:30 1.31 5.04 6.06 1.15 4.62 +5 Hong Kong - 1a Divisao
Dreams Metro Gallery FC x North District 29/11/2020 02:30 3.21 4.54 1.71 1.21 3.87 +5 Hong Kong - 1a Divisao
South China AA x Shatin 29/11/2020 04:30 1.83 4.23 3.01 1.23 3.67 +5 Hong Kong - 1a Divisao
Wing Yee x Central & Western 29/11/2020 04:30 2.37 4.23 2.19 1.23 3.67 +5 Hong Kong - 1a Divisao
Wong Tai Sin x Eastern District 29/11/2020 04:30 9.12 6.58 1.15 1.17 4.37 +5 Hong Kong - 1a Divisao
Kitchee x Happy Valley 29/11/2020 04:00 1.06 10.14 15.23 1.15 4.62 +5 Hong Kong - Premier League
Lee Man Fc x Eastern Sc 29/11/2020 06:30 2.75 4.03 1.99 1.47 2.47 +5 Hong Kong - Premier League
Wing Go Fu Moon x Tung Sing 29/11/2020 02:30 3.41 4.23 1.71 1.47 2.47 +5 Hong Kong 2a Divisao
Kwong Wah x ChelseaFC Soccer School 29/11/2020 02:30 1.89 3.77 3.11 1.19 1.29 1.68 1.57 2.27 +66 Hong Kong 2a Divisao
Yau Tsim Mong x Wanchai 29/11/2020 02:30 6.06 4.79 1.34 1.40 2.72 +5 Hong Kong 2a Divisao
Kowloon City x Lucky Mile 29/11/2020 04:30 1.13 7.08 9.12 1.27 3.41 +5 Hong Kong 2a Divisao
St Joseph's x Kwai Tsing DFA 29/11/2020 04:30 1.55 4.23 4.23 1.47 2.47 +5 Hong Kong 2a Divisao
Tuen Mun SA x Kwun Tong 29/11/2020 04:30 2.44 4.03 2.19 1.17 1.52 1.46 1.60 2.22 +66 Hong Kong 2a Divisao
BEAC - Feminino x Uni Gyor - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 8.00 1.02 Hungria - A Div. - Feminino
Aluinvent Miskolc - Feminino x PEAC-Pecs - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:30 1.13 4.37 Hungria - A Div. - Feminino
Kisvarda FC x Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda 28/11/2020 10:45 1.55 4.03 4.79 1.22 1.21 1.94 1.78 1.97 1.71 1.99 +169 Hungria - NB I
MOL Fehervar FC x Zalaegerszegi TE 28/11/2020 13:00 1.38 4.54 6.58 1.17 1.11 2.31 1.54 2.32 1.78 1.89 +176 Hungria - NB I
Ferencvarosi TC x MTK BUDAPEST 28/11/2020 15:30 1.38 4.23 7.08 1.17 1.08 2.43 1.63 2.17 1.71 1.99 +124 Hungria - NB I
Mezokovesd Zsory x DIOSGYORI VTK 29/11/2020 10:05 2.09 3.32 3.21 1.30 1.32 1.62 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +168 Hungria - NB I
BUDAPEST HONVED x Puskas Academy 29/11/2020 14:45 3.01 3.62 2.09 1.22 1.68 1.25 1.68 2.07 1.60 2.19 +168 Hungria - NB I
Szentlorinc SE x BFC Siofok 29/11/2020 09:00 2.60 3.21 2.40 1.30 1.46 1.40 2.01 1.75 +73 Hungria - NB II
DEAC x Budaorsi Sc 29/11/2020 09:00 4.79 3.77 1.55 1.19 2.13 1.11 1.63 2.17 +65 Hungria - NB II
Soroksar x Pecsi MFC 29/11/2020 09:00 2.63 3.21 2.40 1.30 1.46 1.36 1.98 1.77 +65 Hungria - NB II
BEKESCSABA x Gyirmot SE 29/11/2020 09:00 2.75 3.32 2.24 1.27 1.48 1.32 1.98 1.77 +67 Hungria - NB II
Dorogi FC x Kaposvari Rakoczi 29/11/2020 09:00 1.89 3.77 3.11 1.19 1.29 1.68 1.73 1.92 +77 Hungria - NB II
Gyori Eto x VASAS SC 29/11/2020 09:00 3.32 3.26 1.99 1.27 1.62 1.26 1.98 1.77 +63 Hungria - NB II
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS x Debreceni VSC 29/11/2020 12:15 3.41 3.41 1.89 1.25 1.68 1.25 1.93 1.82 +63 Hungria - NB II
Csakvari TK x Szolnoki Mav FC 29/11/2020 13:00 2.63 3.21 2.40 1.30 1.46 1.36 2.01 1.75 +65 Hungria - NB II
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus x FC Ajka 29/11/2020 13:00 1.99 3.32 3.26 1.27 1.26 1.62 1.95 1.79 +61 Hungria - NB II
Kazincbarcikai BSC x Szeged-Csanad Grosics 29/11/2020 13:00 2.40 3.21 2.60 1.30 1.40 1.46 2.01 1.75 +65 Hungria - NB II
Bengaluru x Hyderabad FC 28/11/2020 11:00 1.83 3.77 3.99 1.17 1.11 2.04 1.82 1.92 +76 India - Superliga
Jamshedpur Fc x Odisha FC 29/11/2020 08:30 2.32 3.67 2.72 1.22 1.36 1.48 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +80 India - Superliga
Chennaiyin FC x Kerala Blasters 29/11/2020 11:00 1.95 3.67 3.44 1.22 1.26 1.68 1.82 1.92 1.71 1.99 +77 India - Superliga
Reading x Bristol City 28/11/2020 09:30 2.24 3.26 3.32 1.30 1.36 1.48 2.08 1.70 1.78 1.89 +171 Inglaterra - Championship
Norwich x Coventry 28/11/2020 12:00 1.71 3.82 4.79 1.19 1.10 2.22 1.78 1.97 1.78 1.89 +167 Inglaterra - Championship
Sheff Wed x Stoke 28/11/2020 12:00 2.71 3.11 2.80 1.33 1.40 1.40 2.48 1.50 1.99 1.71 +169 Inglaterra - Championship
Cardiff x Luton 28/11/2020 12:00 1.83 3.32 4.54 1.27 1.78 2.08 1.70 +36 Inglaterra - Championship
Rotherham x Bournemouth 28/11/2020 12:00 4.51 3.77 1.71 1.22 1.94 1.14 1.89 1.88 1.78 1.89 +169 Inglaterra - Championship
Derby x Wycombe 28/11/2020 12:00 1.74 3.52 5.04 1.25 1.14 1.94 1.98 1.77 1.81 1.81 +169 Inglaterra - Championship
Watford x Preston 28/11/2020 12:00 1.89 3.21 4.79 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.08 1.70 1.78 1.89 +168 Inglaterra - Championship
Blackburn x Barnsley 28/11/2020 12:00 1.83 3.52 4.43 1.25 1.16 1.78 1.89 1.88 1.78 1.89 +203 Inglaterra - Championship
Birmingham x Millwall 28/11/2020 12:00 2.91 3.11 2.55 1.33 1.46 1.36 2.48 1.50 1.99 1.71 +193 Inglaterra - Championship
Huddersfield x Middlesbrough 28/11/2020 12:00 3.21 3.21 2.30 1.30 1.46 1.36 2.28 1.58 1.89 1.78 +166 Inglaterra - Championship
Nottm Forest x Swansea 29/11/2020 09:00 2.80 3.26 2.60 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.18 1.64 1.81 1.81 +171 Inglaterra - Championship
Oxford Utd x Swindon 28/11/2020 12:00 1.98 3.64 3.40 1.22 1.18 1.78 1.78 1.97 1.69 2.04 +199 INGLATERRA - LEAGUE ONE
Ipswich? x Charlton 28/11/2020 12:00 2.61 3.10 2.78 1.30 1.32 1.52 2.23 1.58 1.94 1.78 +185 INGLATERRA - LEAGUE ONE
Port Vale x Leyton Orient 28/11/2020 12:00 2.18 3.30 3.29 1.27 1.25 1.62 1.98 1.77 1.78 1.89 +203 Inglaterra - League Two
Bolton x Southend 28/11/2020 12:00 1.50 3.88 6.52 1.22 1.11 2.13 2.08 1.67 2.09 1.65 +153 Inglaterra - League Two
ALTRINCHAM x Maidenhead Utd 28/11/2020 12:00 2.37 3.47 2.63 1.25 1.40 1.48 1.88 1.87 1.74 1.99 +214 Inglaterra - National League
WEYMOUTH x Chesterfield 28/11/2020 12:00 2.71 3.47 2.30 1.25 1.48 1.46 1.88 1.87 1.74 1.99 +193 Inglaterra - National League
Sutton Utd x Halifax 28/11/2020 12:00 1.69 3.47 4.31 1.27 1.25 1.62 1.98 1.77 1.89 1.89 +161 Inglaterra - National League
Bromley x Wrexham 28/11/2020 12:00 2.63 3.37 2.40 1.27 1.48 1.46 1.98 1.77 1.78 1.94 +177 Inglaterra - National League
Chester x Gateshead 28/11/2020 12:00 2.25 3.48 2.94 1.27 1.46 1.46 1.68 2.07 1.60 2.19 +172 Inglaterra - National League North
Kidderminster x CURZON ASHTON 28/11/2020 12:00 1.68 3.85 4.46 1.19 1.13 1.94 1.71 2.05 1.71 1.99 +204 Inglaterra - National League North
Southport x Alfreton Town 28/11/2020 12:00 2.25 3.59 2.85 1.22 1.29 1.62 1.78 1.97 1.71 1.99 +191 Inglaterra - National League North
AFC Telford x Guiseley 28/11/2020 12:00 1.94 3.59 3.70 1.22 1.18 1.78 1.68 2.07 1.65 2.09 +162 Inglaterra - National League North
AFC FYLDE x Boston Utd 28/11/2020 12:00 2.25 3.48 2.96 1.27 1.32 1.62 1.73 2.02 1.60 2.19 +176 Inglaterra - National League North
LEAMINGTON x York 28/11/2020 12:00 3.96 3.70 1.80 1.22 1.78 1.18 1.71 2.05 1.65 2.09 +222 Inglaterra - National League North
Hereford x Kettering 28/11/2020 12:00 2.31 3.48 2.85 1.25 1.40 1.46 1.73 2.02 1.60 2.19 +178 Inglaterra - National League North
Spennymoor Town x Bradford P A 28/11/2020 12:00 1.33 5.16 7.26 1.12 1.05 3.15 1.47 2.47 1.81 1.81 +142 Inglaterra - National League North
Gloucester City x Farsley Celtic 28/11/2020 12:00 1.72 4.11 4.11 1.19 1.11 2.17 1.52 2.35 1.65 2.09 +144 Inglaterra - National League North
Dulwich x Maidstone Utd 28/11/2020 12:00 2.66 3.56 2.29 1.22 1.48 1.40 1.63 2.17 1.55 2.24 +170 Inglaterra - National League South
Billericay x Hampton & Richmond 28/11/2020 12:00 2.73 3.56 2.18 1.22 1.40 1.48 1.63 2.17 1.55 2.24 +177 Inglaterra - National League South
Chippenham Town x CONCORD RANGERS 28/11/2020 12:00 2.13 3.46 3.08 1.25 1.29 1.57 1.68 2.07 1.60 2.19 +186 Inglaterra - National League South
Tonbridge Angels x HEMEL HEMPSTEAD 28/11/2020 12:00 2.76 3.46 2.43 1.27 1.46 1.46 1.68 2.07 1.55 2.24 +164 Inglaterra - National League South
Eastbourne Borough x St Albans 28/11/2020 12:00 2.61 3.56 2.45 1.22 1.40 1.48 1.63 2.17 1.55 2.24 +164 Inglaterra - National League South
Hungerford Town x DARTFORD 28/11/2020 12:00 3.62 3.17 1.98 1.27 1.48 1.32 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +162 Inglaterra - National League South
Brighton x Liverpool 28/11/2020 09:30 4.68 4.17 1.67 1.19 2.13 1.13 1.54 2.35 1.60 2.19 +202 Inglaterra - Premier League
Man City x Burnley 28/11/2020 12:00 1.12 9.70 17.73 1.07 1.02 4.20 1.42 2.72 2.19 1.60 +193 Inglaterra - Premier League
Everton x Leeds 28/11/2020 14:30 2.13 3.69 3.28 1.22 1.32 1.62 1.54 2.35 1.47 2.50 +213 Inglaterra - Premier League
West Brom x Sheff Utd 28/11/2020 17:00 2.66 3.10 2.85 1.30 1.40 1.46 2.28 1.58 1.94 1.78 +182 Inglaterra - Premier League
Southampton x Man Utd 29/11/2020 11:00 3.93 3.49 1.97 1.25 1.75 1.21 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +196 Inglaterra - Premier League
Chelsea x Tottenham 29/11/2020 13:30 2.08 3.40 3.70 1.25 1.26 1.68 1.78 1.97 1.60 2.19 +215 Inglaterra - Premier League
Arsenal x Wolverhampton 29/11/2020 16:15 2.13 3.30 3.70 1.27 1.21 1.68 2.28 1.58 1.99 1.74 +188 Inglaterra - Premier League
Liverpool Sub23 x Man City sub23 28/11/2020 10:00 2.80 3.96 2.16 1.19 1.40 1.48 1.47 2.47 +67 Inglaterra - Premier League 2
Surrey Scorchers x Worcester Wolves 28/11/2020 15:00 1.50 2.23 Inglaterra - Taca BBL
Morecambe x Solihull Moors 28/11/2020 09:30 2.19 3.52 3.21 1.22 1.21 1.75 1.78 1.97 1.74 1.99 +174 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Gillingham x Exeter 28/11/2020 10:00 2.00 3.32 3.21 1.22 1.16 1.85 1.88 1.87 1.78 1.94 +171 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Newport County x SALFORD CITY 28/11/2020 10:00 2.44 3.28 2.88 1.25 1.36 1.46 1.93 1.82 1.74 1.99 +170 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Cheltenham x Crewe 28/11/2020 12:00 3.01 3.62 2.24 1.25 1.62 1.29 1.88 1.87 1.74 1.99 +168 Inglaterra - Taça FA
HARROGATE TOWN x Blackpool 28/11/2020 12:00 4.23 3.62 1.89 1.25 1.75 1.18 1.98 1.77 1.78 1.94 +167 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Plymouth x Lincoln City 28/11/2020 12:00 2.50 3.62 2.60 1.25 1.46 1.46 1.82 1.92 1.69 2.04 +194 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Bradford x Oldham 28/11/2020 12:00 2.37 3.28 2.91 1.30 1.36 1.48 1.78 1.97 1.60 2.19 +173 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Portsmouth x Kings Lynn Town 28/11/2020 12:00 1.17 6.58 15.23 1.08 1.04 3.64 1.54 2.32 2.04 1.69 +173 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Peterborough x chorley 28/11/2020 14:30 1.12 9.12 15.23 1.06 1.01 5.34 1.34 3.07 1.94 1.78 +175 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Mansfield x Dag & Red 29/11/2020 10:30 1.55 4.13 5.55 1.19 1.11 2.18 1.78 1.97 1.89 1.89 +170 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Stockport x Yeovil 29/11/2020 10:30 2.09 3.62 3.26 1.25 1.29 1.62 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +172 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Bristol Rovers x Darlington 29/11/2020 10:30 1.26 6.06 8.61 1.10 1.05 3.40 1.50 2.40 1.99 1.74 +174 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Shrewsbury x OXFORD CITY 29/11/2020 10:30 1.28 5.55 9.12 1.12 1.04 3.30 1.63 2.17 2.04 1.69 +174 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Stevenage x Hull 29/11/2020 10:30 4.79 3.82 1.74 1.22 1.94 1.14 1.93 1.82 1.89 1.89 +168 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Barnet x Milton Keynes Dons 29/11/2020 10:30 5.04 3.93 1.65 1.22 2.04 1.13 1.82 1.92 1.78 1.94 +169 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Carlisle x Doncaster 29/11/2020 10:30 3.41 3.52 2.09 1.25 1.68 1.25 1.78 1.97 1.69 2.04 +171 Inglaterra - Taça FA
AFC Wimbledon x Crawley Town 29/11/2020 10:30 1.99 3.52 3.62 1.25 1.25 1.68 1.93 1.82 1.74 1.99 +185 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Marine x Havant and W 29/11/2020 11:45 5.55 4.37 1.51 1.17 2.31 1.11 1.47 2.47 1.60 2.19 +179 Inglaterra - Taça FA
Chile - Feminino x Zambia - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:00 1.28 5.32 8.57 1.47 2.47 +5 Internacional Feminino
Choka Talesh x Malavan 29/11/2020 08:15 2.39 2.87 3.36 2.99 1.35 +5 Irao - 1a Divisao
Qashqai Shiraz x Arman Gohar 29/11/2020 08:15 2.06 3.01 3.96 1.33 1.18 1.62 2.99 1.35 +10 Irao - 1a Divisao
Mes Kerman x Shahin Bushehr 29/11/2020 08:15 1.84 3.14 4.77 1.30 1.11 1.78 2.66 1.42 +18 Irao - 1a Divisao
Navad Urmia x Gol Reyhan 29/11/2020 08:15 2.27 3.01 3.41 2.83 1.37 +5 Irao - 1a Divisao
Khoosheh Talai x Esteghlal Khuzestan 29/11/2020 08:15 2.49 2.87 3.14 2.74 1.40 +5 Irao - 1a Divisao
Baderan Tehran x Kheybar Khorramabad 29/11/2020 08:15 1.70 3.47 5.04 2.28 1.57 +5 Irao - 1a Divisao
Esteghlal Molasani x Havadar SC 29/11/2020 08:45 2.33 2.93 3.36 2.83 1.37 +5 Irao - 1a Divisao
Pars Jonoubi Jam x Rayka Babol 29/11/2020 08:45 1.51 3.58 6.95 2.36 1.52 +5 Irao - 1a Divisao
SHAMROCK ROVERS x Sligo Rovers 29/11/2020 11:00 1.32 4.46 8.30 1.17 1.04 2.55 1.57 2.27 1.78 1.89 +119 Irlanda - FAI Cup
Athlone Town x DUNDALK 29/11/2020 16:00 12.49 6.73 1.14 1.08 3.88 1.01 1.38 2.82 1.81 1.81 +124 Irlanda - FAI Cup
GLENAVON x CRUSADERS 28/11/2020 12:00 3.62 3.82 1.69 1.17 2.04 1.18 1.54 2.32 1.60 2.19 +207 IRLANDA DO NORTE - PREMIERSHIP
GLENTORAN x Dungannon Swifts 28/11/2020 12:00 1.34 4.23 7.60 1.17 1.03 2.67 1.57 2.27 1.78 1.89 +110 IRLANDA DO NORTE - PREMIERSHIP
CLIFTONVILLE x PORTADOWN 28/11/2020 12:00 1.31 4.23 8.10 1.17 1.05 2.55 1.68 2.07 1.89 1.78 +119 IRLANDA DO NORTE - PREMIERSHIP
COLERAINE x Larne Fc 28/11/2020 12:00 2.50 3.41 2.37 1.25 1.40 1.46 1.98 1.77 +72 IRLANDA DO NORTE - PREMIERSHIP
Warrenpoint Town x linfield 28/11/2020 14:30 9.12 5.04 1.22 1.10 3.40 1.01 1.50 2.40 +71 IRLANDA DO NORTE - PREMIERSHIP
MS Daburiya Osama x Sc Haifa Robbie Shapiro 28/11/2020 14:15 4.23 3.79 1.73 1.63 2.17 +5 Israel - Liga Alef - Norte
HAPOEL HERZLIYA x Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 28/11/2020 14:30 1.96 3.41 3.69 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.93 1.82 +65 Israel - Liga Alef - Norte
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara x Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 28/11/2020 14:45 2.49 3.36 2.74 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.03 1.72 +64 Israel - Liga Alef - Norte
Maccabi Petach Tikva x Hapoel Hadera 28/11/2020 10:00 2.50 3.11 2.71 1.30 1.29 1.48 2.18 1.62 1.81 1.81 +187 Israel - Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin x MS Ashdod 28/11/2020 12:20 3.32 3.41 1.99 1.25 1.68 1.25 2.08 1.67 1.81 1.81 +183 Israel - Premier League
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV x Hapoel Tel-Aviv 28/11/2020 14:50 2.40 3.01 2.88 1.33 1.32 1.52 2.23 1.58 1.81 1.81 +113 Israel - Premier League
Maccabi Netanya x Hapoel Ironi Kiryat shmona 29/11/2020 15:00 2.09 3.26 3.11 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.13 1.64 1.89 1.78 +148 Israel - Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv x Hapoel Kfar Saba 29/11/2020 15:45 1.31 4.54 8.61 1.15 1.04 3.40 1.93 1.82 2.37 1.51 +161 Israel - Premier League
Civitanova Marche - Feminino x Selargius - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 1.57 2.13 Italia - A2 - Feminino
Scrivia - Feminino x Albino - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 1.08 5.82 Italia - A2 - Feminino
ASD Alpo Basket Women x Sarcedo - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 1.43 2.47 Italia - A2 - Feminino
Ponzano - Feminino x Vicenza - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:00 2.62 1.37 Italia - A2 - Feminino
Faenza - Feminino x Livorno - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:00 1.01 10.67 Italia - A2 - Feminino
Udine - Feminino x San Martino di Lupari 2 - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:00 1.04 7.28 Italia - A2 - Feminino
Sassuolo x Inter Milan 28/11/2020 11:00 4.68 4.54 1.60 1.22 2.04 1.14 1.42 2.72 1.47 2.50 +187 Itália - Serie A
Benevento x Juventus 28/11/2020 14:00 7.65 4.79 1.38 1.15 2.67 1.07 1.50 2.47 1.74 1.99 +208 Itália - Serie A
Atalanta x Verona 28/11/2020 16:45 1.38 5.04 7.14 1.13 1.07 2.67 1.42 2.72 1.55 2.24 +182 Itália - Serie A
Lazio x Udinese 29/11/2020 08:30 1.66 4.03 4.82 1.19 1.14 2.04 1.71 2.07 1.69 2.04 +178 Itália - Serie A
Bolonha x Crotone 29/11/2020 11:00 1.66 4.03 4.82 1.19 1.14 2.04 1.59 2.27 1.60 2.19 +182 Itália - Serie A
AC Milan x Fiorentina 29/11/2020 11:00 1.66 3.82 5.34 1.22 1.13 2.04 1.71 2.07 1.69 2.04 +204 Itália - Serie A
Cagliari x Spezia 29/11/2020 14:00 2.20 3.41 3.34 1.27 1.25 1.62 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +226 Itália - Serie A
Napoles x Roma 29/11/2020 16:45 2.10 3.82 3.13 1.22 1.32 1.62 1.54 2.35 1.47 2.50 +178 Itália - Serie A
Napoles x Latina Basket 28/11/2020 14:30 1.12 4.61 Italia - Serie A2
Pescara x PORDENONE 28/11/2020 10:00 3.62 2.91 2.24 1.37 1.46 1.32 2.23 1.58 +126 Itália - Serie B
Venezia x Ascoli 28/11/2020 10:00 1.53 3.82 5.81 1.27 1.11 2.04 2.13 1.64 1.99 1.74 +151 Itália - Serie B
Brescia x Frosinone 28/11/2020 10:00 2.73 3.11 2.44 1.33 1.32 1.48 2.08 1.67 1.78 1.94 +122 Itália - Serie B
Pisa x Cittadella 28/11/2020 10:00 2.75 3.01 2.75 1.33 1.36 1.36 1.93 1.82 +85 Itália - Serie B
Empoli x Vicenza 28/11/2020 10:00 1.55 3.80 6.06 1.30 1.13 1.85 2.03 1.72 1.89 1.89 +130 Itália - Serie B
Monza x Reggina 28/11/2020 12:00 1.74 3.32 5.55 1.30 1.10 2.04 2.03 1.72 +78 Itália - Serie B
AC Reggiana 1919 x CREMONESE 29/11/2020 11:00 3.01 3.01 2.50 1.33 1.46 1.32 2.23 1.58 +80 Itália - Serie B
COSENZA x Salernitana 29/11/2020 17:00 2.71 2.91 2.88 1.37 1.36 1.40 2.08 1.67 +191 Itália - Serie B
US Pergolettese x RENATE 28/11/2020 16:45 4.03 2.88 1.99 1.33 1.62 1.16 2.28 1.57 1.99 1.71 +69 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
PRO PATRIA x Grosseto 29/11/2020 11:00 2.30 2.80 3.11 1.33 1.29 1.48 2.48 1.47 2.09 1.65 +66 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
Pro Sesto x Lecco 29/11/2020 11:00 2.40 2.80 2.80 1.33 1.32 1.46 2.28 1.57 1.89 1.78 +12 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
Olbia x Juventus Sub23 29/11/2020 11:00 2.71 2.91 2.50 1.33 1.40 1.36 2.36 1.52 +65 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
Novara x Albinoleffe 29/11/2020 11:00 2.19 2.91 3.21 1.33 1.29 1.52 2.08 1.67 +68 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
GIANA ERMINIO x CARRARESE 29/11/2020 11:00 2.80 2.80 2.50 1.33 1.40 1.32 2.48 1.47 +66 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
PISTOIESE x LUCCHESE 29/11/2020 13:30 2.30 2.91 3.01 1.33 1.29 1.48 2.36 1.52 +67 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
Livorno x PONTEDERA 29/11/2020 13:30 2.09 3.26 3.01 1.27 1.29 1.57 2.33 1.54 +66 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
ALESSANDRIA x Pro Vercelli 29/11/2020 13:30 2.40 2.80 2.80 1.33 1.32 1.46 2.36 1.52 +67 Itália - Série C - Grupo A
Imolese x AREZZO 28/11/2020 16:45 2.24 3.01 3.01 1.30 1.29 1.48 2.08 1.67 1.81 1.81 +71 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Sambenedettese x Legnago Salus 29/11/2020 11:00 1.58 3.41 5.04 1.27 1.16 1.78 2.18 1.62 +67 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Gubbio x AC FERALPISALO 29/11/2020 11:00 3.26 3.01 2.09 1.30 1.57 1.26 2.03 1.72 +68 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
SUDTIROL x Perugia 29/11/2020 11:00 2.24 3.01 3.01 1.30 1.29 1.48 2.13 1.65 1.81 1.81 +70 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Fano x Virtus Verona 29/11/2020 11:00 2.80 2.80 2.50 1.33 1.40 1.32 2.28 1.57 1.89 1.78 +69 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Fermana x Matelica 29/11/2020 13:30 2.40 3.01 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.46 1.98 1.77 1.71 1.99 +74 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
MANTOVA x Ravenna 29/11/2020 13:30 1.99 3.26 3.26 1.27 1.26 1.62 1.90 1.84 +70 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Padua x Vis Pesaro 29/11/2020 13:30 1.60 3.52 4.79 1.22 1.11 2.04 1.95 1.79 +68 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Cesena x Modena 29/11/2020 13:30 2.40 3.01 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.46 1.93 1.82 1.71 1.99 +75 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Carpi x Triestina 29/11/2020 13:30 2.50 2.91 2.71 1.33 1.36 1.40 2.03 1.72 1.78 1.89 +75 Italia - Serie C - Grupo B
Vibonese x Ternana 28/11/2020 16:45 4.54 3.82 1.63 1.30 1.75 1.21 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +161 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
Virtus Francavilla x TERAMO 29/11/2020 11:00 2.75 3.01 2.50 1.30 1.40 1.32 2.08 1.67 1.81 1.81 +192 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
Avellino x Catania 29/11/2020 11:00 2.04 3.01 3.62 1.30 1.21 1.62 2.23 1.59 1.99 1.71 +177 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
Palermo x MONOPOLI 29/11/2020 11:00 1.74 3.26 4.23 1.30 1.16 1.75 2.28 1.57 2.09 1.65 +172 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
Bari x CATANZARO 29/11/2020 11:00 1.99 3.01 3.82 1.30 1.18 1.62 2.06 1.70 1.81 1.81 +167 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
Viterbese x FOGGIA 29/11/2020 11:00 2.50 3.01 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.40 2.13 1.65 1.81 1.81 +160 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
Cavese x CASERTANA 29/11/2020 13:30 2.30 3.01 3.01 1.30 1.29 1.48 1.98 1.77 1.71 1.99 +148 Italia - Serie C - Grupo C
Ponte San Pietro x Seregno 29/11/2020 10:30 5.04 3.62 1.55 1.22 2.13 1.10 1.98 1.77 +10 Itália - Série D
RIMINI x Aglianese 29/11/2020 10:30 2.30 3.11 2.80 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.01 1.75 +10 Itália - Série D
Aversa Normanna x AC Nardo 29/11/2020 10:30 2.50 3.01 2.63 1.98 1.77 +5 Itália - Série D
ASD Grassina x UC Sinalunghese 29/11/2020 10:30 2.30 3.01 2.88 1.82 1.92 +5 Itália - Série D
Derthona x Fossano Calcio 29/11/2020 10:30 1.43 4.23 5.55 1.17 1.08 2.43 1.82 1.92 +61 Itália - Série D
USD Castellanzese x Casale 29/11/2020 10:30 1.89 3.21 3.62 1.30 1.21 1.68 2.03 1.72 +63 Itália - Série D
Aprilia x Vastese 29/11/2020 10:30 2.40 3.01 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.46 1.98 1.77 +65 Itália - Série D
Ibaraki Robots x Fukushima Fire Bonds 29/11/2020 02:00 1.33 2.86 Japao - B League 2
Yamagata Wyverns x Gunma Crane Thunders 29/11/2020 02:00 8.00 1.02 Japao - B League 2
Bambitious Nara x Nishinomiya Storks 29/11/2020 03:00 2.57 1.39 Japao - B League 2
Earth Friends Tokyo Z x Sendai 89ers 29/11/2020 03:00 12.61 1.01 Japao - B League 2
Honda Fc x Maruyasu Okazaki 29/11/2020 01:00 1.41 4.63 6.45 1.13 1.07 2.55 1.70 2.05 +64 Japao - Liga de Futebol
Veertien Mie x Kochi United SC 29/11/2020 01:00 1.97 3.43 3.72 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.95 1.79 +61 Japao - Liga de Futebol
Nara Club x Mio Biwako Shiga 29/11/2020 01:00 2.75 3.39 2.47 1.30 1.46 1.36 2.01 1.75 +65 Japao - Liga de Futebol
Tokyo Musashino City FC x Matsue City FC 29/11/2020 01:00 2.29 3.43 2.94 1.27 1.32 1.52 2.01 1.75 +63 Japao - Liga de Futebol
Shimizu S-Pulse x Shonan Bellmare 29/11/2020 02:00 1.89 3.82 3.62 1.22 1.26 1.68 1.68 2.07 +100 Japao - Liga J
Cerezo Osaka x Yokohama FC 29/11/2020 02:00 1.65 3.82 5.04 1.22 1.14 2.04 1.93 1.82 1.89 1.89 +186 Japao - Liga J
Kashima Antlers x Urawa Red Diamonds 29/11/2020 03:00 1.69 4.03 4.28 1.22 1.16 1.94 1.68 2.07 1.65 2.09 +192 Japao - Liga J
Gamba Osaka x Sagan Tosu 29/11/2020 05:00 1.89 3.62 3.77 1.25 1.18 1.78 1.82 1.92 +102 Japao - Liga J
FC Ryukyu x Toquio Verdy 29/11/2020 01:00 2.94 3.47 2.27 1.30 1.48 1.36 1.73 2.02 1.55 2.24 +184 Japao - Liga J2
Zweigen Kanazawa x Tokushima Vortis 29/11/2020 02:00 4.08 3.47 1.91 1.27 1.75 1.18 1.93 1.82 1.78 1.89 +198 Japao - Liga J2
Ehime FC x Mito Hollyhock 29/11/2020 02:00 3.56 3.37 2.01 1.25 1.75 1.21 1.88 1.87 1.71 1.99 +219 Japao - Liga J2
Avispa Fukuoka x Omiya Ardija 29/11/2020 02:00 2.06 3.22 3.56 1.30 1.25 1.68 2.39 1.50 1.99 1.71 +172 Japao - Liga J2
Matsumoto Y FC x Kyoto Sanga FC 29/11/2020 02:00 3.05 3.17 2.43 1.33 1.48 1.32 2.18 1.62 1.81 1.81 +131 Japao - Liga J2
JEF Utd Chiba x Jubilo Iwata 29/11/2020 02:00 3.36 3.37 2.11 1.30 1.52 1.32 2.03 1.72 +77 Japao - Liga J2
TOCHIGI SC x Renofa Yamaguchi 29/11/2020 04:00 1.75 3.57 4.61 1.25 1.18 1.78 2.08 1.67 1.89 1.78 +183 Japao - Liga J2
Ventforet Kofu x Montedio Yamagata 29/11/2020 04:00 2.84 3.22 2.53 1.33 1.48 1.32 2.08 1.67 1.81 1.81 +193 Japao - Liga J2
Machida Zelvia x Thespa Kusatsu 29/11/2020 04:00 2.27 3.07 3.31 1.33 1.32 1.52 2.69 1.42 2.19 1.60 +167 Japao - Liga J2
Al-Wehdat x Ma'an 28/11/2020 10:00 1.33 4.53 7.91 1.13 1.03 2.91 1.88 1.87 +67 Jordania - Liga
Al Hussein SC x AL-FAISALY AMMAN 28/11/2020 12:30 2.73 3.32 2.20 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.33 1.54 +68 Jordania - Liga
KF Besa Peje x KF Prishtina 28/11/2020 09:00 7.08 5.04 1.28 1.10 3.15 1.04 1.47 2.47 +64 Kosovo - Superliga
Al Salibikhaet Sc x Al Shabab Club 28/11/2020 10:00 4.12 3.52 1.65 1.27 1.62 1.26 2.01 1.75 +70 Liga do Koweit
Al Fahaheel SC x Al Arabi Sc 28/11/2020 12:30 6.58 4.79 1.34 1.12 2.67 1.07 1.60 2.22 1.81 1.81 +74 Liga do Koweit
Al Jahra x Al Salmiyah SC 29/11/2020 10:00 3.62 3.62 1.78 1.22 1.78 1.21 1.82 1.92 1.78 1.89 +105 Liga do Koweit
Al Naser SC x Yarmouk 29/11/2020 12:30 1.13 7.08 8.61 1.03 1.01 4.20 1.54 2.32 2.50 1.47 +74 Liga do Koweit
Al kuwait Sc x Al Qadsia SC 29/11/2020 12:30 2.19 3.32 2.80 1.27 1.32 1.52 2.01 1.75 +73 Liga do Koweit
Amazone FAP Feminino x Canon de Yaounde - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:00 1.08 9.63 13.19 1.01 1.01 6.31 1.15 4.47 +64 Liga dos Camaroes - Feminino
Eclair de Saa - Feminino x AS Awa FF Feminino 28/11/2020 11:00 3.82 3.77 1.71 1.19 1.85 1.18 1.73 2.02 +62 Liga dos Camaroes - Feminino
Yokohama F-Marinos x Shanghai SIPG 28/11/2020 10:00 1.99 3.62 3.41 1.25 1.32 1.62 1.57 2.27 1.51 2.37 +74 Liga dos Campeões AFC
APR FC x Gor Mahia 28/11/2020 10:00 1.76 4.23 3.69 2.23 1.59 +5 Liga dos Campeões da CAF
Costa do Sol x FC PLATINUM 28/11/2020 10:30 2.81 3.25 2.46 1.30 1.46 1.36 1.95 1.79 1.71 1.99 +12 Liga dos Campeões da CAF
Buffles du borgou x MC Alger 28/11/2020 11:00 4.59 3.41 1.76 2.13 1.65 +5 Liga dos Campeões da CAF
PWD de Bamenda x Kaizer Chiefs 28/11/2020 11:00 3.25 3.14 2.27 2.23 1.59 +5 Liga dos Campeões da CAF
Vipers SC x Al Hilal Omdurma 28/11/2020 13:00 2.74 3.14 2.60 1.30 1.48 1.29 2.28 1.57 +72 Liga dos Campeões da CAF
Bantu FC x Nkana Fc 29/11/2020 11:00 3.79 3.36 1.96 1.30 1.68 1.21 +69 Liga dos Campeões da CAF
Rahimo FC x Enyimba 29/11/2020 13:00 3.47 3.14 2.16 1.30 1.57 1.26 +68 Liga dos Campeões da CAF
Gargzdu SC x Suduva Mantinga 28/11/2020 11:00 2.89 1.30 Lituania - NKL
Zalgiris 2 x Delikatesas 28/11/2020 14:30 1.33 2.86 Lituania - NKL
Vardar Skopje x Akademija Pandev 28/11/2020 09:00 1.94 3.41 3.26 1.27 1.32 1.52 1.78 1.97 +65 Macedonia do Norte - Primeira Liga
FK Kadino x FK Vardari Forino 28/11/2020 09:00 1.38 4.23 6.06 1.88 1.87 +5 Macedonia do Norte - Segunda Liga
Ohrid x Vlazrimi Kicevo 28/11/2020 09:00 2.19 3.11 3.01 1.30 1.29 1.52 2.28 1.57 +10 Macedonia do Norte - Segunda Liga
Pobeda Valandovo x FK Kozuf Gevgelija 28/11/2020 09:00 2.60 3.21 2.40 2.18 1.62 +5 Macedonia do Norte - Segunda Liga
FK Labunishta x Fk Skopje 28/11/2020 09:00 11.16 7.60 1.10 1.64 2.11 +5 Macedonia do Norte - Segunda Liga
Karonga United x Chitipa United 28/11/2020 09:30 1.89 2.91 4.03 2.13 1.65 +13 Malawi - Superliga
Ekwendeni Hammers x Kamuzu Barracks 28/11/2020 09:30 2.63 2.91 2.55 1.33 1.40 1.36 2.48 1.47 +60 Malawi - Superliga
Big Bullets x Blue Eagles 28/11/2020 09:30 1.47 3.32 7.60 1.27 1.04 2.31 +57 Malawi - Superliga
Mafco x Red Lions 28/11/2020 09:30 2.50 3.01 2.63 1.88 1.87 +5 Malawi - Superliga
Mighty Tigers x TN Stars 28/11/2020 09:30 1.99 3.01 3.62 1.30 1.21 1.62 2.41 1.49 +61 Malawi - Superliga
Ntopwa United FC x Moyale Barracks 29/11/2020 09:30 2.19 3.01 3.11 1.30 1.29 1.52 2.66 1.42 +59 Malawi - Superliga
Mzuzu University x BE FORWARD WANDERERS 29/11/2020 09:30 5.55 3.62 1.51 1.22 2.18 1.08 2.13 1.65 +60 Malawi - Superliga
Civil Service Utd x Silver Strikers 29/11/2020 09:30 3.01 3.01 2.24 2.48 1.47 +5 Malawi - Superliga
HIBERNIANS x Sirens 28/11/2020 10:00 1.60 3.82 4.79 1.22 1.21 1.75 1.57 2.27 +65 Malta - Premier League
BIRKIRKARA x Gudja United 28/11/2020 10:00 2.00 3.32 3.26 1.22 1.16 1.85 1.88 1.87 +64 Malta - Premier League
Sliema Wanderers x Lija Athletic 28/11/2020 14:15 1.22 5.04 9.12 1.12 1.03 3.30 1.52 2.35 +64 Malta - Premier League
Gzira United x St Lucia 28/11/2020 14:15 1.47 4.23 4.79 1.17 1.16 2.04 1.47 2.47 +65 Malta - Premier League
Club Leon x Puebla 28/11/2020 22:00 1.28 4.54 8.10 1.15 1.05 2.67 1.68 2.07 1.94 1.78 +233 México - Apertura
Club America x Chivas Guadalajara 29/11/2020 00:00 1.78 3.32 4.23 1.27 1.16 1.78 2.18 1.62 1.99 1.74 +80 México - Apertura
Pumas x Pachuca 29/11/2020 15:00 2.28 3.11 2.63 1.30 1.25 1.68 2.23 1.59 2.04 1.69 +116 México - Apertura
Cruz Azul x Tigres UANL 29/11/2020 21:30 1.89 3.52 3.62 1.25 1.21 1.78 2.03 1.72 1.94 1.78 +121 México - Apertura
Club Canoneros Marina x Azores De Hidalgo 28/11/2020 15:00 1.87 3.58 3.79 1.25 1.21 1.75 1.98 1.77 +63 Mexico - Segunda Division
Deportivo Dongu x CAFESSA Jalisco 29/11/2020 18:00 2.87 3.47 2.33 1.27 1.48 1.32 1.98 1.77 +63 Mexico - Segunda Division
Arroceros Cuautla x Cafetaleros de Chiapas 29/11/2020 18:30 3.41 3.47 2.06 1.95 1.79 +5 Mexico - Segunda Division
Codru Lozova x Sheriff Tiraspol 28/11/2020 11:00 22.12 13.66 1.01 1.01 10.19 1.01 1.07 6.96 +66 Moldávia - Divisão Nacional
Managua Sub20 x Juventus Managua Sub20 28/11/2020 12:00 2.50 3.21 2.50 1.38 2.82 +5 Nicaragua - Liga de Juniores
Diriangen Sub20 x Real Esteli Sub20 28/11/2020 17:00 4.54 4.54 1.47 1.12 2.31 1.11 1.32 3.07 +73 Nicaragua - Liga de Juniores
Tromso x Ranheim 28/11/2020 11:00 1.81 3.82 3.62 1.19 1.29 1.62 1.52 2.35 1.51 2.37 +181 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
KFuM x ygarden FK 28/11/2020 11:00 1.47 4.37 5.04 1.15 1.11 2.31 1.47 2.47 1.60 2.19 +154 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
Ullensaker/Kisa x Sogndal 28/11/2020 11:00 4.54 4.03 1.60 1.19 2.13 1.14 1.43 2.65 1.47 2.50 +156 Noruega - 1. Divisjon
Nidaros Jets x Tromso Storm 28/11/2020 10:00 4.27 1.14 Noruega - BLNO
Centrum Tigers x Asker Aliens 28/11/2020 12:00 12.13 1.01 Noruega - BLNO
Froya Basket x Fyllingen 28/11/2020 13:00 2.04 1.61 Noruega - BLNO
Viking FK x IK Start 28/11/2020 12:00 2.04 3.82 3.26 1.25 1.21 1.75 1.45 2.57 1.43 2.63 +198 Noruega - Eliteserien
SK Brann x Aalesund 28/11/2020 14:00 1.31 5.30 8.10 1.13 1.05 3.15 1.47 2.47 1.78 1.94 +199 Noruega - Eliteserien
MOLDE x Haugesund 29/11/2020 14:00 1.43 4.37 7.08 1.17 1.07 2.55 1.50 2.37 1.69 2.04 +205 Noruega - Eliteserien
SANDEFJORD x ODD BK 29/11/2020 14:00 3.32 3.62 2.04 1.25 1.68 1.29 1.71 2.05 1.60 2.19 +174 Noruega - Eliteserien
kristiansund BK x Stromsgodset 29/11/2020 14:00 1.83 3.77 4.03 1.25 1.18 1.85 1.50 2.37 1.60 2.19 +174 Noruega - Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt x Rosenborg 29/11/2020 14:00 1.94 4.03 3.32 1.19 1.25 1.78 1.50 2.37 1.51 2.37 +180 Noruega - Eliteserien
Mjondalen x STABAEK 29/11/2020 14:00 2.55 2.71 Noruega - Eliteserien
Valerenga x sarpsborg 29/11/2020 16:00 1.51 4.03 5.81 1.22 1.11 2.18 +80 Noruega - Eliteserien
Central Football - Feminino x Capital FF - Feminino 28/11/2020 20:00 17.27 13.19 1.01 1.07 6.96 +5 Nova Zelandia - Premier League - Feminino
Connah's Quay x Barry town 28/11/2020 10:30 1.49 4.36 5.55 1.13 1.10 2.43 1.55 2.32 +75 País de Gales - Premier League
Flint Town Utd x Cardiff Met Uni 28/11/2020 11:30 2.51 3.40 2.37 1.25 1.32 1.57 1.73 2.02 +76 País de Gales - Premier League
T.N.S. x ABERYSTWYTH 28/11/2020 11:30 1.10 8.37 18.20 1.01 1.01 4.85 1.54 2.32 +69 País de Gales - Premier League
Penybont x Cefn Druids 28/11/2020 11:30 1.73 3.72 3.99 1.22 1.18 1.85 1.40 2.72 +82 País de Gales - Premier League
Caernarfon x HAVERFORDWEST County 28/11/2020 11:30 1.80 4.14 3.66 1.19 1.32 1.62 1.52 2.35 +79 País de Gales - Premier League
Roda Jc x Excelsior 28/11/2020 10:00 2.24 3.62 2.88 1.25 1.32 1.62 1.54 2.32 1.47 2.50 +204 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
FC Dordrecht x Ajax - Reservas 28/11/2020 12:30 5.55 5.55 1.38 1.15 2.67 1.08 1.27 3.57 1.43 2.63 +219 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
FC EINDHOVEN x DE GRAAFSCHAP 29/11/2020 08:15 3.82 4.03 1.78 1.19 1.85 1.21 1.47 2.47 1.47 2.50 +213 Paises Baixos - Eerste Divisie
Shabab Al Dhahiriya x Markz Balata 29/11/2020 09:30 5.04 4.03 1.47 1.73 2.02 +5 Palestina - West Bank League
Ca Independiente de La Chorrera x ATLETICO CHIRIQUI 28/11/2020 17:00 1.84 2.87 5.32 1.33 1.10 1.78 2.83 1.37 +58 Panamá - LPF
Club Olimpia x River Plate Asuncion 28/11/2020 19:00 1.44 4.70 5.95 1.15 1.11 2.55 1.50 2.37 1.65 2.09 +223 Paraguai - Division Profesional
Club Libertad x 12 de Octubre 28/11/2020 21:15 1.61 3.96 5.16 1.22 1.13 2.13 1.92 1.81 1.81 +173 Paraguai - Division Profesional
Cerro Porteño x Club General Diaz 29/11/2020 18:30 1.32 4.70 7.26 1.13 1.05 2.91 1.78 1.97 +74 Paraguai - Division Profesional
Club Guarani x Sportivo Luqueño 29/11/2020 20:45 1.76 3.38 4.46 1.27 1.14 1.85 2.08 1.67 +70 Paraguai - Division Profesional
Deportivo Llacuabamba x Cusco FC 28/11/2020 13:00 3.48 3.59 2.02 1.22 1.85 1.16 1.63 2.17 +80 Peru - Primera Division
FC Carlos Stein x Universidad de Cajamarca 28/11/2020 17:30 1.97 3.48 3.85 1.27 1.21 1.75 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +122 Peru - Primera Division
Atletico Grau x Alianza Universidad 28/11/2020 17:30 1.65 3.90 5.42 1.22 1.11 2.13 1.68 2.07 1.65 2.09 +121 Peru - Primera Division
SPORTING CRISTAL x Academia Deportiva Cantolao 28/11/2020 17:30 2.07 3.48 3.07 1.27 1.40 1.46 1.68 2.07 1.55 2.24 +122 Peru - Primera Division
Sport Huancayo x Alianza Lima 28/11/2020 17:30 3.48 3.48 2.02 1.27 1.62 1.25 1.88 1.87 1.71 1.99 +79 Peru - Primera Division
AZS Politechnika Cracovia - Feminino x Widzew Lodz - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 1.01 13.58 Polonia - 1 Liga - Feminino
MOSiR Bochnia - Feminino x Katy Wroclawskie Women 28/11/2020 12:30 1.43 2.47 Polonia - 1 Liga - Feminino
Doral Nysa Klodzko x WKK Wroclaw 28/11/2020 13:00 6.55 1.06 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
Decka Pelpin x Dziki Warszawa 28/11/2020 13:00 2.43 1.46 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
Miasto Szkla Krosno x Kotwica Kolobrzeg 28/11/2020 13:00 1.71 1.84 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
Pogon Prudnik x Gornik Walbrzych 28/11/2020 13:30 4.27 1.14 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
Sokol Lancut x ZB Pruszkow 28/11/2020 13:30 1.14 4.27 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
Politechnika Opolska x KS Ksiezak Lowicz 28/11/2020 13:30 2.22 1.46 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
Slask 2 Wroclaw x TS Wisla Krakow 28/11/2020 14:30 1.71 1.84 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
GKS Tychy x Energa Czarni 29/11/2020 14:00 2.57 1.39 Polonia - 1.a Divisao
Chrobry Glogow x Sandecja Nowy Sacz 28/11/2020 11:00 2.02 3.90 3.17 1.19 1.21 1.78 1.82 1.92 1.81 1.81 +119 POLONIA - 1.A LIGA
Korona Kielce x CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 28/11/2020 14:00 1.84 3.85 3.59 1.19 1.18 1.85 2.08 1.67 +74 POLONIA - 1.A LIGA
Radomiak Radom x GKS Belchatow 28/11/2020 15:10 1.60 4.11 4.90 1.22 1.16 2.04 1.82 1.92 +76 POLONIA - 1.A LIGA
Widzew Lodz x Arka Gdynia 29/11/2020 08:40 2.68 3.17 2.59 1.30 1.40 1.36 2.06 1.70 1.78 1.89 +182 POLONIA - 1.A LIGA
Hutnik Krakow x Bytovia Bytow 28/11/2020 09:00 4.20 3.93 1.78 1.22 2.13 1.13 1.54 2.32 1.55 2.24 +167 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Lech Poznan II x Wigry Suwalki 28/11/2020 09:00 5.28 4.20 1.54 1.19 1.85 1.18 1.68 2.07 +98 Polonia - 2.a Liga
MKP Pogon Siedlce x Slask Wroclaw II 28/11/2020 09:00 1.83 3.67 4.20 1.25 1.18 1.85 1.54 2.32 1.51 2.37 +77 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Gornik Polkowice x kks 1925 Kalisz 28/11/2020 10:00 1.86 3.93 3.67 1.19 1.16 1.94 1.63 2.17 +72 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz x Garbarnia Krakow 28/11/2020 12:00 2.21 3.12 1.27 1.32 1.71 2.05 1.60 2.19 +41 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Sokol Ostroda x Chojniczanka Chojnice 28/11/2020 14:00 3.34 3.23 2.15 1.30 1.57 1.29 1.78 1.97 +73 Polonia - 2.a Liga
GKS KATOWICE x Motor Lublin 29/11/2020 08:45 1.63 4.20 4.41 1.17 1.16 2.04 1.57 2.27 1.65 2.09 +176 Polonia - 2.a Liga
Falubaz Zielona Gora x Energetyk Row Rybnik 28/11/2020 09:00 1.59 4.23 4.59 1.42 2.67 +5 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Gorzow Wielkopolski x LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 28/11/2020 09:00 3.79 3.96 1.78 1.19 1.85 1.21 1.55 2.32 +65 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Piast Zmigrod x Miedz Legnica II 28/11/2020 09:00 2.27 3.79 2.74 1.22 1.36 1.52 1.60 2.22 +66 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Unia Skierniewice x Legia Varsovia II 28/11/2020 09:00 2.73 3.96 1.84 1.22 1.36 1.48 1.88 1.87 +63 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Sleza Wroclaw x Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 28/11/2020 09:00 1.59 3.96 5.04 1.19 1.11 2.13 1.38 2.82 +69 Polonia - 3.a Liga
KS Kutno x MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 28/11/2020 09:00 2.27 3.79 2.74 1.22 1.32 1.57 1.73 2.02 +65 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Polonia Bytom x Stal Brzeg 28/11/2020 09:00 1.30 5.32 7.49 1.10 1.04 3.15 1.40 2.72 +66 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Polonia-Stal Swidnica x Foto-Higiena Gac 28/11/2020 09:00 2.93 3.79 2.16 1.22 1.57 1.32 1.60 2.22 +66 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Rekord Bielsko-Biala x Polonia Nysa 28/11/2020 09:00 1.46 4.77 5.32 1.12 1.10 2.43 1.43 2.65 +68 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Baltyk Gdynia x OKS Swit Skolwin 28/11/2020 11:00 2.93 3.79 2.16 1.22 1.57 1.32 1.55 2.32 +66 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Polonia Varsovia x Huragan Morag 28/11/2020 13:00 1.46 4.23 5.59 1.17 1.10 2.31 1.55 2.32 +72 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Ruch Chorzow x Gornik Zabrze II 28/11/2020 14:00 1.18 6.13 9.66 1.08 1.01 3.88 1.34 3.07 +67 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki x Legionovia Legionowo 29/11/2020 07:00 3.79 3.79 1.84 1.22 1.78 1.21 1.47 2.47 +66 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Pelikan Lowicz x MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 29/11/2020 07:15 2.49 3.58 2.60 1.25 1.40 1.46 1.88 1.87 +66 Polonia - 3.a Liga
LKS Lagow x Stal Stalowa Wola 29/11/2020 08:30 3.79 3.58 1.89 1.25 1.75 1.21 1.98 1.77 +63 Polonia - 3.a Liga
MKS Kluczbork x Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 29/11/2020 09:00 2.74 3.79 2.27 1.22 1.52 1.36 1.63 2.17 +66 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Elana Torun x Chemik Police 29/11/2020 09:00 1.18 6.40 9.66 1.07 1.01 3.88 1.38 2.82 +64 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie x KS Wasilkow 29/11/2020 09:00 1.76 3.96 3.96 1.19 1.18 1.85 1.68 2.07 +65 Polonia - 3.a Liga
Arka Gdynia 2 - Feminino x AZS UMCS Lublin - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 10.67 1.01 Polonia - BLK - Feminino
CCC Polkowice - Feminino x Artego Bydgoszcz - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:00 1.14 4.27 Polonia - BLK - Feminino
AZS Poznan - Feminino x AZS Gorzow Wielkopolski - Feminino 28/11/2020 15:30 4.12 1.17 Polonia - BLK - Feminino
Stal Mielec x Jagiellonia Bialystok 28/11/2020 11:00 2.88 3.41 2.37 1.27 1.48 1.36 1.78 1.97 1.65 2.09 +128 Polônia - Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Slask Wroclaw 28/11/2020 13:30 3.77 3.32 1.99 1.27 1.68 1.18 1.63 2.17 1.55 2.24 +153 Polônia - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Cracovia x ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 28/11/2020 16:00 2.37 3.41 2.88 1.27 1.36 1.48 1.68 2.07 +81 Polônia - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa x Warta Poznan 29/11/2020 11:00 1.38 4.79 7.60 1.15 1.07 2.67 1.73 2.02 +78 Polônia - Ekstraklasa
Legia Varsovia x Piast Gliwice 29/11/2020 13:30 1.63 3.77 5.30 1.22 1.13 2.13 1.98 1.77 +77 Polônia - Ekstraklasa
San German x Aguada Santeros 28/11/2020 19:00 1.71 1.84 Porto Rico - Superior Nacional
Bayamon x Arecibo 28/11/2020 22:00 1.50 2.23 Porto Rico - Superior Nacional
SC Sao Joao de Ver x AD Castro Daire 29/11/2020 08:00 2.16 3.36 3.25 2.28 1.57 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Mondinense x Berco SC 29/11/2020 08:00 5.86 3.96 1.51 1.19 2.31 1.08 1.90 1.84 +10 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
CD Cerveira x SC Maria da Fonte 29/11/2020 08:00 3.14 3.47 2.16 2.13 1.65 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Alverca x Pero Pinheiro 29/11/2020 08:00 1.13 7.49 11.83 1.47 2.47 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Olhanense x Moncarapachense 29/11/2020 08:00 1.18 5.86 10.75 1.57 2.27 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Grupo Sportivo Loures x Lourinhanense 29/11/2020 08:00 1.46 4.44 5.86 1.17 1.08 2.43 1.88 1.87 +10 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
GRAP x Carapinheirense 29/11/2020 08:00 6.40 4.23 1.46 1.17 2.43 1.07 1.78 1.97 +10 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Olimpico Montijo x Rabo Peixe 29/11/2020 08:00 2.93 3.58 2.22 2.13 1.65 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Brito SC x Sao Martinho 29/11/2020 08:00 2.49 3.36 2.74 1.30 1.36 1.46 2.36 1.52 +63 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Salgueiros x CD Trofense 29/11/2020 08:00 2.60 3.36 2.60 2.33 1.54 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Oliveira Hospital x Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco 29/11/2020 08:00 3.41 3.47 2.06 2.13 1.65 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
SC Coimbroes x Leca FC 29/11/2020 08:00 5.04 3.96 1.59 2.03 1.72 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Gondomar x PEDRAS RUBRAS 29/11/2020 08:00 2.33 3.36 2.93 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.23 1.59 +18 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Sertanense FC x Alcains 29/11/2020 08:00 1.55 3.96 5.32 1.19 1.10 2.18 2.01 1.75 +18 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Mortagua Futebol Clube x ARC Oleiros 29/11/2020 08:00 2.60 3.36 2.60 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.36 1.52 +10 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Belenenses B x Estrela Amadora 29/11/2020 08:00 3.96 3.47 1.89 2.18 1.62 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Anadia x RD Agueda 29/11/2020 08:00 1.37 4.77 6.95 1.60 2.22 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Valadares Gaia FC x CF Canelas 2010 29/11/2020 08:00 4.59 4.23 1.59 1.80 1.94 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Lusitania Lourosa x Ccdr Vila Cortez 29/11/2020 08:00 1.08 8.57 14.01 1.06 1.01 4.20 1.47 2.47 +63 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
CD Pinhalnovense x Juventude Evora 29/11/2020 08:00 2.06 3.25 3.58 1.30 1.25 1.62 2.13 1.65 +10 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Merelinense Fc x Vidago FC 29/11/2020 08:00 1.55 3.96 5.32 1.19 1.10 2.18 1.95 1.79 +18 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Oriental Dragon x SC Ideal 29/11/2020 12:00 2.74 3.36 2.49 1.30 1.46 1.36 2.33 1.54 +61 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
GD Fontinhas x Clube Oriental de Lisboa 29/11/2020 13:00 1.84 3.25 4.44 2.33 1.54 +5 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
SC Praiense x Real Sport Clube Queluz 29/11/2020 13:00 2.60 3.36 2.60 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.28 1.57 +62 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
UR Cadima - Feminino x Boavista - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 2.50 4.23 2.09 1.17 1.40 1.57 1.17 4.37 +68 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino
CS Maritimo Sub23 x Estoril Praia Sub23 29/11/2020 08:00 2.55 3.72 2.35 1.22 1.48 1.40 1.65 2.11 +63 Portugal - Liga de Sub23
Santa Clara x FC Porto 28/11/2020 15:00 7.08 4.23 1.47 1.88 1.87 +5 Portugal - Primeira Liga
SPORTING x Moreirense 28/11/2020 17:30 1.17 6.58 13.19 1.12 1.03 3.40 2.04 1.69 +124 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente x Rio Ave 29/11/2020 12:00 2.91 3.41 2.30 1.27 1.52 1.36 2.23 1.58 1.94 1.78 +185 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Portimonense x Nacional 29/11/2020 12:00 2.09 3.52 3.32 1.25 1.29 1.62 1.93 1.82 1.78 1.94 +170 Portugal - Primeira Liga
BOAVISTA x Belenenses 29/11/2020 14:30 2.09 3.11 3.77 1.33 1.21 1.62 2.28 1.57 1.94 1.78 +191 Portugal - Primeira Liga
Sc Braga x SC Farense 29/11/2020 17:00 1.31 5.04 9.12 1.13 1.03 3.15 1.71 2.05 1.99 1.74 +169 Portugal - Primeira Liga
CD Cova da Piedade x CD Feirense 28/11/2020 12:00 4.12 3.88 1.57 1.25 1.68 1.26 2.39 1.50 2.09 1.65 +206 Portugal - Segunda Liga
Leixoes x Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense 28/11/2020 14:00 2.03 3.35 3.35 1.27 1.18 1.75 2.13 1.64 1.89 1.78 +204 Portugal - Segunda Liga
Academica x Sporting Covilha 29/11/2020 08:15 2.12 3.51 2.82 1.22 1.21 1.78 2.13 1.64 1.99 1.71 +204 Portugal - Segunda Liga
ESTORIL PRAIA x Vizela 29/11/2020 11:00 1.77 3.62 4.14 1.25 1.18 1.75 2.06 1.70 1.89 1.78 +181 Portugal - Segunda Liga
FC Arouca x FC Porto B 29/11/2020 12:00 1.53 3.72 5.20 1.19 1.13 2.31 1.78 1.97 1.81 1.81 +224 Portugal - Segunda Liga
Vihiga United x Kakamega Homeboyz 28/11/2020 09:00 5.04 3.41 1.60 1.25 2.04 1.10 1.78 1.97 +63 Quenia - Premier League
AFC Leopards x Tusker 28/11/2020 09:00 2.30 3.21 2.80 1.30 1.40 1.40 1.93 1.82 +10 Quenia - Premier League
Bandari Fc x Sofapaka Fc 28/11/2020 09:00 2.75 3.01 2.40 1.30 1.40 1.40 1.93 1.82 +10 Quenia - Premier League
Posta Rangers x KCB 29/11/2020 07:00 3.01 2.75 2.37 1.33 1.46 1.29 2.23 1.59 +62 Quenia - Premier League
Nairobi City Stars x Nzoia United 29/11/2020 07:00 2.60 2.88 2.60 1.33 1.40 1.40 2.18 1.62 +62 Quenia - Premier League
Western Stima x Bidco United 29/11/2020 07:00 1.78 3.01 4.37 1.30 1.13 1.78 2.18 1.62 +62 Quenia - Premier League
FK Pribram x Mlada Boleslav 28/11/2020 10:00 4.23 3.52 1.83 1.27 1.75 1.25 1.82 1.92 1.69 2.04 +191 Republica Checa - 1. Liga
Slovacko x Opava 28/11/2020 12:00 1.31 4.79 7.08 1.13 1.05 2.91 1.78 1.97 1.99 1.74 +200 Republica Checa - 1. Liga
MFK Karvina x FC Fastav Zlin 28/11/2020 12:00 1.99 3.52 3.41 1.25 1.26 1.75 2.03 1.72 1.89 1.89 +188 Republica Checa - 1. Liga
Ceske Budejovice x Viktoria Plzen 28/11/2020 14:30 6.06 3.77 1.53 1.25 2.04 1.13 1.78 1.97 1.74 1.99 +172 Republica Checa - 1. Liga
FK Jablonec x Bohemians 1905 29/11/2020 10:00 1.43 4.03 6.58 1.19 1.08 2.55 1.93 1.82 1.93 1.69 +189 Republica Checa - 1. Liga
FK Teplice x Sparta de Praga 29/11/2020 12:00 5.04 4.03 1.55 1.19 2.18 1.13 1.59 2.22 1.69 2.04 +196 Republica Checa - 1. Liga
Slavia Praga x FC Brno 29/11/2020 14:30 1.10 7.60 13.19 1.06 1.01 5.34 1.38 2.84 2.19 1.60 +232 Republica Checa - 1. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava x Varnsdorf 28/11/2020 09:30 1.57 4.23 5.04 1.17 1.13 2.18 1.71 2.05 1.78 1.89 +158 Republica Checa - 2. Liga
FK Usti nad Labem x Trinec 28/11/2020 09:30 2.28 3.36 2.74 1.27 1.21 1.68 2.08 1.67 +74 Republica Checa - 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov x Dukla Praga 28/11/2020 09:30 1.73 3.69 4.77 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.78 1.97 +74 Republica Checa - 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko x SK Lisen 28/11/2020 09:30 2.22 3.17 2.89 1.30 1.46 1.32 1.93 1.82 +78 Republica Checa - 2. Liga
MFK Chrudim x FK Blansko 28/11/2020 09:30 2.06 3.36 3.79 1.30 1.18 1.68 1.93 1.82 +75 Republica Checa - 2. Liga
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD x FC vlasim 28/11/2020 09:30 3.66 3.69 1.78 1.22 1.78 1.18 1.82 1.92 +25 Republica Checa - 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove x SK Prostejov 28/11/2020 09:30 1.28 4.77 9.23 1.17 1.08 2.43 1.82 1.92 +72 Republica Checa - 2. Liga
SBS Ostrava - Feminino x BK Handicap Brno - Feminino 28/11/2020 10:00 15.52 1.01 Republica Checa - ZBL - Feminino
Levharti Chomutov - Feminino x Slovanka MB - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 1.01 14.55 Republica Checa - ZBL - Feminino
Slavia Praga - Feminino x KP Brno - Feminino 28/11/2020 13:00 2.57 1.39 Republica Checa - ZBL - Feminino
Cibao FC x Delfines Del Este 28/11/2020 17:00 1.89 3.26 3.52 1.98 1.77 +5 República Dominicana - liga
Targoviste Feminino x Targu Secuiesc - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:00 1.32 2.91 Romenia - Divizia A - Feminino
Rapid Bucareste - Feminino x Phoenix Galati - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:30 4.85 1.11 Romenia - Divizia A - Feminino
Agronomia Bucuresti - Feminino x Alexandria - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:30 1.13 4.37 Romenia - Divizia A - Feminino
FCC Basket Arad Women x CSM Satu Mare - Feminino 28/11/2020 14:30 4.85 1.11 Romenia - Divizia A - Feminino
FK Yenisey x Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 29/11/2020 07:00 1.72 3.32 5.24 1.30 1.10 1.94 2.13 1.64 1.99 1.71 +109 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Fc Orenburg x Krylia Sovetov 29/11/2020 08:00 3.42 2.89 2.31 1.33 1.48 1.26 2.08 1.67 1.78 1.89 +113 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Veles x SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 29/11/2020 08:00 1.75 3.74 4.17 1.22 1.16 1.85 1.93 1.82 1.81 1.81 +117 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
SPARTAK MOSCOVO II x FC Irtysh Omsk 29/11/2020 08:00 1.99 3.38 3.64 1.27 1.21 1.68 2.13 1.64 1.89 1.78 +106 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Krasnodar II x Akron Tolyatti 29/11/2020 08:00 1.82 3.74 3.91 1.22 1.26 1.68 2.03 1.72 1.81 1.81 +113 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Alania Vladikavkaz x FC Nizhny Novgorod 29/11/2020 09:00 2.14 3.00 3.64 1.33 1.21 1.57 1.93 1.82 1.65 2.09 +118 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Volgar G astrakhan x Fc Chayka 29/11/2020 09:00 3.07 3.08 2.31 1.30 1.40 1.36 2.08 1.67 1.81 1.81 +112 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
chertanovo x Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 29/11/2020 09:00 4.70 3.42 1.75 1.27 1.85 1.11 2.08 1.67 1.99 1.71 +109 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Fakel voronezh x Ska Energia Khabarovsk 29/11/2020 10:00 2.36 3.10 3.10 1.30 1.29 1.48 2.58 1.45 2.19 1.60 +104 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Dynamo Bryansk x Tomsk 29/11/2020 10:00 2.97 3.32 2.43 1.33 1.48 1.36 2.33 1.54 1.99 1.71 +108 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
Baltika Kaliningrad x Torpedo de Moscovo 29/11/2020 12:00 3.91 2.89 2.14 1.33 1.57 1.18 2.18 1.62 1.81 1.81 +109 RUSSIA - 1.A DIVISAO
FK Khimki x Krasnodar 28/11/2020 10:30 4.72 4.03 1.55 1.27 1.75 1.21 1.78 1.97 1.69 2.04 +191 Rússia - Premier League
Rostov x DINAMO DE MOSCOVO 28/11/2020 13:00 3.62 3.11 2.09 1.33 1.62 1.26 2.39 1.50 2.04 1.69 +166 Rússia - Premier League
FC Akhmat Grozny x Lokomotiv Moscow 28/11/2020 13:00 1.94 3.21 3.66 1.33 1.32 1.48 2.06 1.70 1.78 1.94 +171 Rússia - Premier League
Ural x PFC Sochi 29/11/2020 06:00 3.32 3.11 2.30 1.33 1.52 1.29 2.33 1.54 1.99 1.74 +184 Rússia - Premier League
FC UFA x FK Tambov 29/11/2020 08:00 2.35 3.01 3.32 1.33 1.29 1.52 2.86 1.37 2.24 1.55 +173 Rússia - Premier League
Rubin Kazan x CSKA Moscovo 29/11/2020 10:30 3.41 3.41 2.09 1.27 1.62 1.26 1.98 1.77 1.74 1.99 +187 Rússia - Premier League
Spartak Moscovo x Rotor Volgograd 29/11/2020 13:00 1.31 5.04 9.12 1.13 1.05 3.15 1.78 1.97 2.04 1.69 +165 Rússia - Premier League
Khimki Podmoskovie x MBA Moscovo 28/11/2020 12:00 5.09 1.10 Russia - Superleague
CSKA Moscow 2 x Runa Basket 29/11/2020 12:00 5.58 1.08 Russia - Superleague
Dynamo Kursk 2 - Feminino x Peresvet Rostov Region - Feminino 28/11/2020 09:00 1.06 6.55 Russia - Superliga 1 - Feminino
ChGU-Atlanta Cheboksary - Feminino x Yunost - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 7.28 1.04 Russia - Superliga 2 - Feminino
Parma-KOR Women x Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Feminino 29/11/2020 04:00 3.54 1.22 Russia - Superliga 2 - Feminino
Santa Tecla - Feminino x Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan Women 28/11/2020 12:30 1.04 11.16 15.23 1.01 1.01 7.28 1.19 4.17 +63 Salvador - Liga Feminina
Sonsonate FC - Feminino x CD Luis Angel Firpo Women 28/11/2020 17:00 2.19 3.82 2.50 1.19 1.40 1.52 1.47 2.47 +63 Salvador - Liga Feminina
Vrbas Women x Art Basket Women 28/11/2020 13:00 6.55 1.06 Servia - 1ZLS - Feminino
Novosadska - Feminino x Crvena Zvezda - Feminino 28/11/2020 13:00 13.58 1.01 Servia - 1ZLS - Feminino
Star x Borac Zemun 28/11/2020 13:30 4.27 1.14 Servia - 2.a Liga
Sloga x KK Vojvodina 28/11/2020 15:00 4.37 1.13 Servia - KLS
Napredak JKP x OKK Beograd 28/11/2020 15:00 1.43 2.47 Servia - KLS
NOVI PAZAR x Sloboda 29/11/2020 13:00 1.26 3.30 Servia - KLS
Tamis x Dunav 29/11/2020 14:00 1.37 2.62 Servia - KLS
Vrsac x Pirot 29/11/2020 14:00 1.50 2.23 Servia - KLS
Loznica x Dinamo Vranje 28/11/2020 09:00 1.78 3.58 4.59 2.28 1.57 +5 Sérvia - Prva Liga
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo x FK Kabel Novi Sad 28/11/2020 09:00 3.69 3.14 2.16 2.66 1.42 +5 Sérvia - Prva Liga
FK Dubocica x Radnicki Pirot 28/11/2020 09:00 1.59 3.41 5.54 1.30 1.16 1.75 2.41 1.49 +63 Sérvia - Prva Liga
JAGODINA x Fk Radnicki 1923 28/11/2020 09:00 2.49 3.25 2.93 1.30 1.32 1.46 2.66 1.42 +31 Sérvia - Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci x Fk Zarkovo 28/11/2020 09:00 1.59 3.58 5.86 2.66 1.42 +5 Sérvia - Prva Liga
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica x FK Graficar Beograd 29/11/2020 09:00 3.01 3.01 2.49 1.33 1.46 1.32 2.74 1.40 +57 Sérvia - Prva Liga
FK Trayal Krusevac x BORAC CACAK 29/11/2020 09:00 2.06 3.14 3.79 1.30 1.21 1.62 2.66 1.42 +61 Sérvia - Prva Liga
FK Kolubara x FK Zemun 29/11/2020 09:00 1.28 4.77 9.66 1.12 1.01 3.30 1.80 1.94 +61 Sérvia - Prva Liga
FK Macva Sabac x FK Indija 28/11/2020 09:00 3.25 3.15 2.06 1.25 1.78 1.18 2.03 1.72 +69 Servia - SuperLiga
FK CUKARICKI x FK Napredak 29/11/2020 11:00 1.39 4.29 6.16 1.17 1.07 2.55 1.88 1.87 2.19 1.60 +162 Servia - SuperLiga
Metalac Gornji x FK Zlatibor 29/11/2020 11:00 1.91 3.31 3.56 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.88 1.87 +70 Servia - SuperLiga
FK NOVI PAZAR x FK Backa Palanka 29/11/2020 11:00 1.83 3.31 3.88 1.27 1.18 1.75 1.98 1.77 +69 Servia - SuperLiga
FK Vozdovac x Mladost Lucani 29/11/2020 11:00 2.01 3.31 3.31 1.27 1.26 1.62 1.95 1.79 +70 Servia - SuperLiga
FK Backa Topola x PARTIZAN BELGRADO 29/11/2020 13:00 4.08 3.56 1.73 1.22 1.85 1.16 1.78 1.97 +67 Servia - SuperLiga
Estrela Vermelha de Belgrado x Rad Belgrade 29/11/2020 15:00 1.05 11.35 15.50 1.01 1.01 7.28 1.26 3.57 2.37 1.51 +191 Servia - SuperLiga
Albirex Niigata Singapore x Tampines Rovers Fc 29/11/2020 06:30 2.40 3.60 2.73 1.25 1.40 1.48 1.63 2.17 1.51 2.37 +80 Singapura - Premier League
Young Lions x Lion City Sailors FC 29/11/2020 06:30 9.74 5.35 1.24 1.12 3.40 1.03 1.32 3.07 +80 Singapura - Premier League
Al Wathba SC x AL ITTIHAD ALEPPO 28/11/2020 09:00 1.43 4.03 5.81 1.17 1.08 2.43 1.93 1.82 2.09 1.65 +12 Siria - 1a Divisao
Al Horiyah x Al-Shorta Damascus 28/11/2020 09:00 2.40 2.88 2.88 2.58 1.45 2.09 1.65 +16 Siria - 1a Divisao
Al Futowa x Harjaleh 28/11/2020 09:00 2.19 2.88 3.26 2.66 1.42 +5 Siria - 1a Divisao
Al Taliya SC x Al Karamah 28/11/2020 09:00 2.19 2.88 3.26 2.66 1.42 +5 Siria - 1a Divisao
Al-Sahel Sport x Jableh 28/11/2020 09:00 2.19 2.88 3.21 1.29 1.52 2.86 1.37 2.37 1.51 +9 Siria - 1a Divisao
Al Wahda Damascus x Tishreen 28/11/2020 13:00 3.26 2.88 2.19 2.66 1.42 +5 Siria - 1a Divisao
IFK Haninge x Karlslunds IF HFK 29/11/2020 10:00 1.45 4.74 5.28 1.12 1.10 2.43 1.40 2.72 1.55 2.24 +111 Suecia - 1a Divisao Norte
Taby FK x Sandvikens IF 29/11/2020 10:00 3.40 4.20 1.83 1.17 1.78 1.26 1.45 2.57 +75 Suecia - 1a Divisao Norte
Karlstad BK x Ik Frej 29/11/2020 10:00 1.83 4.20 3.40 1.17 1.26 1.78 1.55 2.32 +73 Suecia - 1a Divisao Norte
IFK Lulea x IF Sylvia 29/11/2020 10:00 3.23 3.93 1.95 1.19 1.68 1.29 1.60 2.22 +75 Suecia - 1a Divisao Norte
LUNDS BK x Lindome GIF 28/11/2020 10:00 2.73 4.23 1.62 1.22 1.40 1.48 1.55 2.32 +79 Suecia - 1a Divisao Sul
Qviding FIF x oskarshamns AIK 28/11/2020 10:00 1.51 4.44 5.32 1.17 1.18 1.92 1.73 2.02 +73 Suecia - 1a Divisao Sul
Eskilsminne IF x Torns IF 28/11/2020 10:00 1.55 4.44 5.04 1.17 1.10 2.18 1.50 2.37 1.65 2.09 +79 Suecia - 1a Divisao Sul
Ostersunds FK x IFK Gotemburgo 29/11/2020 10:30 4.79 3.41 1.74 1.30 1.75 1.18 1.93 1.82 1.74 1.99 +209 Suécia - Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC x Malmo FF 29/11/2020 10:30 4.03 3.62 1.83 1.25 1.78 1.18 1.68 2.07 1.60 2.19 +132 Suécia - Allsvenskan
Helsingborg x Falkenbergs FF 29/11/2020 10:30 1.99 3.62 3.52 1.25 1.25 1.68 1.73 2.02 +85 Suécia - Allsvenskan
BK Hacken x Orebro SK 29/11/2020 13:30 1.31 5.30 8.10 1.13 1.05 3.15 1.50 2.37 1.78 1.94 +226 Suécia - Allsvenskan
SIRIUS x Elfsborg 29/11/2020 13:30 3.82 3.52 1.89 1.25 1.68 1.26 1.50 2.37 1.47 2.50 +161 Suécia - Allsvenskan
MJALLBY AIF x Djurgarden 29/11/2020 13:30 4.54 3.41 1.78 1.27 1.78 1.16 1.93 1.82 1.78 1.94 +123 Suécia - Allsvenskan
HAMMARBY x IFK NORRKOPING 29/11/2020 15:00 2.55 3.52 2.55 1.25 1.46 1.46 1.45 2.57 1.43 2.63 +185 Suécia - Allsvenskan
AIK x Kalmar FF 29/11/2020 15:00 1.71 3.52 5.30 1.25 1.13 1.94 2.23 1.58 2.04 1.69 +113 Suécia - Allsvenskan
Alvik - Feminino x Uppsala - Feminino 28/11/2020 10:00 1.01 8.49 Suecia - Basketligan - Feminino
Helsingborg Women x Visby - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:00 2.91 1.32 Suecia - Basketligan - Feminino
Norrkoping Dolphins - Feminino x Sodertalje Women 28/11/2020 11:00 1.22 3.54 Suecia - Basketligan - Feminino
Hogsbo Basket - Feminino x IK Eos - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:30 1.04 7.28 Suecia - Basketligan - Feminino
A3 Umea Women x Mark - Feminino 28/11/2020 12:00 1.01 11.64 Suecia - Basketligan - Feminino
DEGERFORS x GIF SUNDSVALL 28/11/2020 11:00 1.22 5.81 8.61 1.12 1.05 3.30 1.42 2.67 1.74 1.99 +85 Suécia - Superettan
HALMSTAD x Orgryte IS 28/11/2020 11:00 1.55 4.23 5.30 1.19 1.11 2.18 1.78 1.97 1.89 1.89 +84 Suécia - Superettan
jonkopings Sodra x Trelleborgs FF 28/11/2020 11:00 1.43 4.23 7.08 1.15 1.08 2.55 1.64 2.11 1.78 1.94 +91 Suécia - Superettan
Osters IF x Ljungskile 28/11/2020 11:00 1.47 4.23 6.06 1.15 1.05 2.67 1.93 1.82 2.19 1.60 +76 Suécia - Superettan
GAIS x AKROPOLIS IF 28/11/2020 11:00 1.89 3.52 3.82 1.21 1.75 1.82 1.92 +26 Suécia - Superettan
Umea FC x Vasteras SK FK 28/11/2020 11:00 3.21 3.32 2.24 1.30 1.52 1.32 1.73 2.02 +83 Suécia - Superettan
Norrby IF x DALKURD FF 29/11/2020 10:30 2.09 3.41 3.41 1.27 1.26 1.62 1.88 1.87 1.69 2.04 +15 Suécia - Superettan
IK Brage x AFC Eskilstuna 29/11/2020 13:30 3.26 3.52 1.99 1.25 1.68 1.29 1.78 1.97 +86 Suécia - Superettan
FC THUN x Fc Chiasso 28/11/2020 14:15 1.45 4.46 5.16 1.12 1.05 2.73 1.50 2.40 +72 Suíça - Liga Challenge
BBC Nyon x Lugano Tigers 28/11/2020 13:30 8.25 1.03 Suica - LNA
Union Neuchatel Basket x Starwings Basket 28/11/2020 14:00 1.08 5.82 Suica - LNA
FC Vaduz x FC Sion 28/11/2020 14:15 3.21 3.26 2.09 1.27 1.57 1.29 1.70 2.05 +79 Suíça - Superliga
Servette x Lucerne 28/11/2020 16:30 2.14 3.41 3.26 1.27 1.16 1.78 1.70 2.05 +79 Suíça - Superliga
Fc Zurique x St Gallen 29/11/2020 12:00 2.80 3.32 2.50 1.30 1.46 1.36 1.57 2.27 1.47 2.50 +209 Suíça - Superliga
Lugano x Basileia 29/11/2020 12:00 2.71 3.26 2.55 1.27 1.52 1.32 1.73 2.02 +79 Suíça - Superliga
Lausanne Sports x Young Boys 29/11/2020 12:00 4.72 3.62 1.60 1.22 1.94 1.21 1.78 2.12 +103 Suíça - Superliga
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt x Petrolul Ploiesti 28/11/2020 13:00 6.26 3.93 1.44 1.19 2.18 1.10 2.08 1.67 +67 Taça da Romenia
DINAMO BUCARESTE x Viitorul Constanta 28/11/2020 15:45 2.82 3.30 2.45 1.30 1.36 1.40 1.98 1.77 +70 Taça da Romenia
FC Ripensia Timisoara x Astra Giurgiu 29/11/2020 07:15 4.36 3.72 1.68 1.22 1.94 1.16 1.78 1.97 +70 Taça da Romenia
Husana Husi x Universitatea Cluj 29/11/2020 08:30 5.73 4.36 1.44 1.17 2.43 1.08 1.63 2.17 +73 Taça da Romenia
FC Voluntari x Gaz Metan Medias 29/11/2020 12:30 2.35 3.08 2.95 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.13 1.65 +68 Taça da Romenia
CFR Cluj x CSMS IASI 29/11/2020 15:30 1.44 4.36 5.73 2.08 1.67 +5 Taça da Romenia
FC Emmen x Ajax 28/11/2020 14:45 11.16 8.61 1.13 1.06 4.85 1.02 3.57 1.74 1.99 +195 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag x Heerenveen 28/11/2020 16:00 5.04 4.84 1.53 1.19 2.04 1.14 1.50 2.37 1.55 2.24 +214 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
VVV x PEC Zwolle 28/11/2020 17:00 3.21 3.40 2.09 1.25 1.48 1.36 1.57 2.11 1.47 2.50 +178 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Vitesse x Fortuna Sittard 29/11/2020 08:15 1.31 5.30 8.61 1.13 1.05 3.15 1.45 2.57 1.78 1.94 +177 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
FC Groningen x Willem II 29/11/2020 10:30 1.81 3.62 3.82 1.25 1.21 1.78 1.98 1.77 1.89 1.89 +196 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Feyenoord x FC Utrecht 29/11/2020 10:30 1.71 3.82 4.54 1.22 1.14 1.94 1.50 2.37 1.51 2.37 +181 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Heracles x AZ 29/11/2020 12:45 4.79 4.03 1.63 1.22 1.85 1.18 1.50 2.37 1.47 2.50 +180 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
PSV x Sparta Rotterdam 29/11/2020 16:00 1.22 6.06 9.63 1.08 1.03 3.88 1.38 2.84 1.78 1.94 +132 Taca dos Paises Baixos - Eredivisie
Chiangmai x sisaket fc 28/11/2020 09:00 1.26 4.79 8.10 1.10 1.03 3.30 1.73 2.02 +62 Tailandia - 2.a Divisao
Ranong FC x Customs United 28/11/2020 09:00 1.74 3.41 4.03 1.25 1.18 1.78 1.93 1.82 +64 Tailandia - 2.a Divisao
Khonkaen x Ayutthaya United 28/11/2020 09:00 2.44 3.21 2.60 1.30 1.40 1.46 1.98 1.77 +66 Tailandia - 2.a Divisao
Lampang FC x Samut Sakhon 29/11/2020 08:00 1.43 4.23 5.55 1.17 1.08 2.43 1.73 2.02 +63 Tailandia - 2.a Divisao
Nakhon Pathom FC x Udon Thani FC 29/11/2020 08:00 1.31 4.79 6.58 1.12 1.05 2.91 1.73 2.02 +63 Tailandia - 2.a Divisao
Royal Thai Navy x Chiang Mai Utd 29/11/2020 09:00 3.26 3.32 1.99 1.27 1.62 1.26 1.98 1.77 +63 Tailandia - 2.a Divisao
Phrae United x Uthai Thani FC 29/11/2020 09:00 1.15 6.06 10.14 1.07 1.01 4.20 1.63 2.17 +61 Tailandia - 2.a Divisao
Kasem Bundit University x Thonburi United FC 29/11/2020 05:45 1.89 3.41 3.41 1.25 1.25 1.68 1.95 1.79 +71 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Banbueng FC x Royal Thai Fleet FC 29/11/2020 05:45 1.31 4.79 6.58 1.12 1.05 2.91 1.45 2.57 +65 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
ACDC FC x Chanthaburi FC 29/11/2020 05:45 1.89 3.41 3.41 1.25 1.25 1.68 2.01 1.75 +63 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Assumption United x Raj Pracha 29/11/2020 05:45 3.80 3.26 1.78 1.30 1.57 1.29 2.13 1.65 +63 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Inter Bangkok x Royal Thai Army 29/11/2020 05:45 2.63 3.21 2.40 1.30 1.46 1.36 2.18 1.62 +63 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Kanjanapat Group x Singha GB Kanchanaburi 29/11/2020 05:45 2.50 3.21 2.50 1.30 1.40 1.40 2.23 1.59 +62 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Prime Bangkok x Bangkok FC 29/11/2020 05:45 2.30 3.21 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.48 2.23 1.59 +62 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Mahasarakham United FC x Surin Sugar KCM 29/11/2020 05:45 3.26 3.32 1.99 1.27 1.62 1.26 2.13 1.65 +63 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Watbot City x Uttaradit FC 29/11/2020 05:45 1.99 3.32 3.26 1.27 1.26 1.62 2.13 1.65 +63 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
North Bangkok University x Chamchuri Utd 29/11/2020 05:45 1.99 3.32 3.26 1.27 1.26 1.62 2.13 1.65 +63 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
ang thong fc x Saraburi 29/11/2020 06:00 1.26 5.04 7.60 1.10 1.03 3.30 1.50 2.40 +64 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC x Phattalung FC 29/11/2020 06:00 1.17 5.55 10.14 1.08 1.01 3.88 1.40 2.72 +64 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Satun United x Jalor City 29/11/2020 06:00 1.74 3.62 3.77 1.22 1.18 1.85 1.93 1.82 +64 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Surin City FC x Nakhonratchasima United FC 29/11/2020 06:00 1.89 3.62 3.21 1.22 1.29 1.68 1.98 1.77 +63 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Khonkaen Mordindang FC x Yasothon FC 29/11/2020 06:00 4.54 3.77 1.58 1.19 2.13 1.11 1.82 1.92 +62 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
Patong City FC x Surat Thani City 29/11/2020 08:00 2.60 3.41 2.30 1.25 1.48 1.40 2.03 1.72 +64 Tailandia - 3.a Divisao
prachuap fc x Trat FC 29/11/2020 07:00 1.96 3.96 3.25 1.19 1.29 1.68 1.63 2.17 +71 Tailândia - premier league
United Banguecoque x Police Tero FC 29/11/2020 08:00 1.59 4.23 4.59 1.17 1.13 2.13 1.60 2.22 +69 Tailândia - premier league
Buriram United x Samut Prakan City 29/11/2020 08:30 1.59 4.23 4.59 1.17 1.13 2.13 1.60 2.22 +90 Tailândia - premier league
Hang Yuen x Gaoshi Taipower 29/11/2020 05:00 2.99 3.93 2.05 1.19 1.62 1.32 1.63 2.17 +64 Taiwan - Premier League
Taicheng Lions x Taiwan University of Sport 29/11/2020 05:00 2.80 3.93 2.15 1.19 1.57 1.36 1.63 2.17 +66 Taiwan - Premier League
Ming Chuan - Universidade x Taichung Futuro 29/11/2020 05:00 11.74 7.97 1.11 1.03 4.85 1.01 1.34 3.07 +8 Taiwan - Premier League
Taipei City Tatung x Tainan City 29/11/2020 05:00 4.74 4.41 1.54 1.17 2.18 1.11 1.52 2.35 +66 Taiwan - Premier League
Tanzania Prisons x Mwadui FC 29/11/2020 08:00 1.55 3.41 5.55 1.25 1.08 2.13 2.66 1.42 +59 Tanzânia - Premier league
Ruvu Shooting x Kagera Sugar 29/11/2020 10:00 1.71 3.01 5.04 1.30 1.10 1.85 2.99 1.35 +57 Tanzânia - Premier league
Polisi Tanzania FC x Coastal Union 29/11/2020 10:00 1.83 2.88 4.54 1.33 1.11 1.75 2.99 1.35 +56 Tanzânia - Premier league
Istanbulspor x GIRESUNSPOR 28/11/2020 10:00 2.04 3.32 3.53 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.78 1.97 1.60 2.19 +124 Turquia - 1 Lig
Akhisar Belediye x Ankaraspor 28/11/2020 10:00 1.94 3.38 3.91 1.27 1.21 1.68 1.98 1.77 1.81 1.81 +118 Turquia - 1 Lig
Altay x Bursaspor 28/11/2020 13:00 1.75 3.74 4.38 1.22 1.16 1.85 1.71 2.05 1.65 2.09 +125 Turquia - 1 Lig
BANDIRMASPOR x Balikesirspor 29/11/2020 07:30 1.88 3.64 3.74 1.22 1.21 1.75 1.98 1.77 1.78 1.89 +129 Turquia - 1 Lig
Keciorengucu x Adana Demirspor 29/11/2020 07:30 2.68 3.38 2.57 1.30 1.48 1.40 1.98 1.77 1.71 1.99 +121 Turquia - 1 Lig
Eskisehirspor x ALTINORDU 29/11/2020 10:00 4.98 3.64 1.67 1.22 2.13 1.11 1.78 1.97 1.78 1.89 +123 Turquia - 1 Lig
SAMSUNSPOR x Tuzlaspor 29/11/2020 13:00 1.82 3.53 4.38 1.25 1.14 1.85 1.98 1.77 1.81 1.81 +119 Turquia - 1 Lig
Mamak FK x Karacabey Birlikspor AS 29/11/2020 07:00 2.75 3.26 2.24 1.27 1.48 1.32 2.18 1.62 +63 Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR x KASTAMONUSPOR 29/11/2020 07:00 2.09 3.41 2.88 1.25 1.32 1.57 1.88 1.87 +64 Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR x 1922 Konyaspor 29/11/2020 07:00 2.24 3.26 2.75 1.27 1.32 1.48 2.28 1.57 +63 Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi
Serik Belediyespor x Kirklarelispor 29/11/2020 07:00 2.40 3.01 2.75 1.30 1.32 1.46 2.41 1.49 +61 Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi
Kirsehir Belediyespor x Bodrum BLD Spor 29/11/2020 07:00 2.30 3.32 2.63 1.27 1.36 1.48 2.08 1.67 +63 Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi
Turgutluspor x Eyupspor 29/11/2020 07:00 3.01 3.26 2.09 1.27 1.57 1.29 1.98 1.77 +63 Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi
Istanbul Basaksehir x Denizlispor 28/11/2020 10:00 1.34 5.04 7.08 1.13 1.04 3.30 1.64 2.17 1.99 1.71 +85 Turquia - Superliga
CAYKUR RIZESPOR x Galatasaray 28/11/2020 13:00 3.01 3.41 2.28 1.25 1.68 1.25 1.73 2.02 1.60 2.19 +215 Turquia - Superliga
Erzurum BB x Antalyaspor 29/11/2020 07:30 2.04 3.52 3.41 1.25 1.26 1.68 1.65 2.09 +130 Turquia - Superliga
Alanyaspor x Konyaspor 29/11/2020 10:00 1.65 3.82 5.04 1.22 1.13 2.04 +72 Turquia - Superliga
Kasimpasa x Genclerbirligi 29/11/2020 10:00 1.78 3.62 4.37 1.25 1.16 1.85 1.93 1.82 1.78 1.89 +156 Turquia - Superliga
Fenerbahce x Besiktas 29/11/2020 13:00 1.74 4.03 4.03 1.19 1.21 1.85 +78 Turquia - Superliga
Yalova Group Belediye x Manisa BSB Spor 28/11/2020 09:00 1.57 2.13 Turquia - TBL
Sigortam.net x Bornova Belediyesi 28/11/2020 10:00 1.52 2.18 Turquia - TBL
Gemlik Basketbol x Kocaeli Katigspor 28/11/2020 10:30 1.61 2.04 Turquia - TBL
OGM Orman Genclik - Feminino x Botas - Feminino 28/11/2020 09:00 1.46 2.43 Turquia - TKBSL - Feminino
Nesibe Aydin - Feminino x Cankaya Uni. - Feminino 28/11/2020 11:00 1.27 3.20 Turquia - TKBSL - Feminino
Al Thaid x AL Taawon 28/11/2020 09:40 2.09 3.41 2.91 1.25 1.32 1.57 1.88 1.87 +63 UAE - DIVISAO 1
PFC Oleksandria x FC Rukh Lviv 28/11/2020 09:00 1.55 4.00 5.46 1.19 1.11 2.31 1.93 1.82 1.89 1.78 +120 Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo de Kiev x Vorskla Poltava 28/11/2020 12:00 1.44 4.00 7.31 1.19 1.07 2.55 1.93 1.82 2.09 1.65 +106 Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 x Shakhtar Donetsk 28/11/2020 14:30 8.90 5.26 1.29 1.12 3.30 1.02 1.50 2.37 +144 Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
FC Minaj x Zorya 29/11/2020 09:00 4.68 3.74 1.66 1.19 2.13 1.10 1.63 2.17 +79 Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka x Desna Chernihiv 29/11/2020 12:00 3.72 3.79 1.87 1.22 1.78 1.25 1.78 1.97 1.71 1.99 +83 Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
Ingulets Petrovo x OLIMPIK DONETSK 29/11/2020 14:30 2.13 3.40 3.30 1.30 1.36 1.52 1.98 1.77 +75 Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
Atletico Fenix Montevideo x Deportivo Maldonado 28/11/2020 10:00 2.39 3.29 3.04 1.30 1.29 1.62 1.98 1.77 +75 Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
Danubio x Penarol 28/11/2020 17:00 3.79 3.41 1.96 1.30 1.62 1.29 2.18 1.62 +75 Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
Club Atletico Progreso x Cerro Largo FC 29/11/2020 10:00 2.33 3.25 3.04 1.30 1.36 1.40 2.28 1.57 +70 Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
CA River Plate x Defensor Sporting 29/11/2020 17:00 2.16 3.36 3.25 1.30 1.29 1.57 2.03 1.72 +75 Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
Boston River x Nacional de Football 29/11/2020 20:00 6.40 4.23 1.46 1.17 2.43 1.08 1.78 1.97 +74 Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
CA Atenas x Cerrito 28/11/2020 19:15 3.48 3.38 1.97 1.25 1.85 1.16 1.93 1.82 +64 Uruguay - Segunda
Atletico Venezuela x Yaracuyanos 28/11/2020 18:00 2.70 3.23 2.59 1.30 1.48 1.32 1.93 1.82 +64 Venezuela - Primera División
Deportivo La Guaira x Estudiantes de Merida 28/11/2020 21:00 1.83 3.55 3.99 1.22 1.11 1.94 1.98 1.77 +60 Venezuela - Primera División
Carabobo x ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO 29/11/2020 18:00 2.91 3.34 2.32 1.30 1.48 1.32 1.78 1.97 +65 Venezuela - Primera División
caracas x Deportivo Tachira 29/11/2020 18:00 2.32 3.40 2.85 1.27 1.32 1.48 2.18 1.62 +63 Venezuela - Primera División
Yaracuy FC x Angostura FC 28/11/2020 10:00 2.37 3.01 2.80 1.30 1.32 1.46 1.88 1.87 +65 Venezuela - Segunda Division
Fundacion Lara Deportiva x UCV 28/11/2020 10:00 2.24 3.52 2.63 2.08 1.67 +5 Venezuela - Segunda Division
Da Nang Sub21 x Dak Lak Sub21 29/11/2020 05:00 1.71 3.77 3.77 1.19 1.18 1.85 1.57 2.27 +62 Vietname - Campeonato de Sub21
Song Lam Nghe An Sub21 x Cong An Nhan Dan U21 29/11/2020 05:00 1.78 3.62 3.62 1.22 1.21 1.78 1.68 2.07 +65 Vietname - Campeonato de Sub21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Sub21 x Tay Ninh U21 29/11/2020 07:00 1.06 11.16 13.19 1.19 4.17 +5 Vietname - Campeonato de Sub21
Pho Hien U21 x Sanna Khanh Hoa Sub21 29/11/2020 07:15 1.89 3.62 3.21 1.63 2.17 +5 Vietname - Campeonato de Sub21
Young Green Eagles x Kabwe Warriors 28/11/2020 10:00 2.19 2.75 3.41 1.33 1.25 1.52 3.08 1.32 +56 Zâmbia - Super League
Lusaka Dynamos x Zanaco Fc 28/11/2020 10:00 2.60 2.63 2.88 1.37 1.32 1.40 2.99 1.35 +56 Zâmbia - Super League
Nkwazi x Prison Leopards FC 28/11/2020 10:00 2.50 2.75 2.88 1.33 1.32 1.40 3.08 1.32 +55 Zâmbia - Super League
Buildcon FC x Lumwana Radiants 29/11/2020 08:00 1.81 3.01 4.37 1.30 1.13 1.75 2.83 1.37 +66 Zâmbia - Super League
Zesco United x Green Buffaloes 29/11/2020 10:00 2.30 2.75 3.21 1.33 1.29 1.48 2.83 1.37 +57 Zâmbia - Super League
Indeni FC x Power Dynamos 29/11/2020 10:00 2.88 2.63 2.60 1.37 1.40 1.32 2.99 1.35 +56 Zâmbia - Super League
NETJOGO